Difference between revisions of "Valandril"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) |
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
note=He also sells painite crystals.| | note=He also sells painite crystals.| | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! '''Sells:''' | ||
! Price | ! '''Price:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Large Painite Crystal]] | | [[Large_Painite_Crystal|Large Painite Crystal]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: right" | 150,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Small Painite Crystal]] | | [[Small_Painite_Crystal|Small Painite Crystal]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: right" | 10,000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Painite Crystal Shard]] | | [[Painite_Crystal_Shard|Painite Crystal Shard]] | ||
| | | style="text-align: right" | 3,000 gp | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brass_Armor|Brass Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 450 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Steel_Shield|Steel Shield]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 240 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chain_Armor|Chain Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 200 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wooden_Shield|Wooden Shield]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 15 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chain_Legs|Chain Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 80 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chain_Helmet|Chain Helmet]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 52 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leather_Armor|Leather Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 35 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leather_Helmet|Leather Helmet]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 12 gp | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Buys:''' | |||
! '''Price:''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brass_Armor|Brass Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 150 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plate_Armor|Plate Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 400 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Steel_Shield|Steel Shield]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 80 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle_Shield|Battle Shield]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 95 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chain_Armor|Chain Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 70 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wooden_Shield|Wooden Shield]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 5 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chain_Legs|Chain Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 25 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chain_Helmet|Chain Helmet]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 17 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Steel_Helmet|Steel Helmet]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 190 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leather_Armor|Leather Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 12 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leather_Helmet|Leather Helmet]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 4 gp | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br><br>[[Lucindel_NPCs|Lucindel NPCs]] | <br><br>[[Lucindel_NPCs|Lucindel NPCs]] |
Revision as of 12:56, 14 August 2020
Valandril | |
---|---|
Location: | Lucindel Armory |
Occupation: | Armor Merchant |
Notes: | He also sells painite crystals. |
Sells: | Price: |
---|---|
Large Painite Crystal | 150,000 gp |
Small Painite Crystal | 10,000 gp |
Painite Crystal Shard | 3,000 gp |
Brass Armor | 450 gp |
Steel Shield | 240 gp |
Chain Armor | 200 gp |
Wooden Shield | 15 gp |
Chain Legs | 80 gp |
Chain Helmet | 52 gp |
Leather Armor | 35 gp |
Leather Helmet | 12 gp |
Buys: | Price: |
---|---|
Brass Armor | 150 gp |
Plate Armor | 400 gp |
Steel Shield | 80 gp |
Battle Shield | 95 gp |
Chain Armor | 70 gp |
Wooden Shield | 5 gp |
Chain Legs | 25 gp |
Chain Helmet | 17 gp |
Steel Helmet | 190 gp |
Leather Armor | 12 gp |
Leather Helmet | 4 gp |