Difference between revisions of "Vial"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Ankrahmun" to "Yehsha") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Liquids | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Vial (Old).gif|Vial_(Old).gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Vial</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 1.8 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None. | | 5 gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Buy from:</span>'''''<br /> ''Players only''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; line-height: 1.5">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> '''''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Buy from:</span>'''''<br/> ''Players only''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; line-height: 1.5">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Asima|Asima]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Name</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Osaris</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">City</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub"> 5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Price</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Note</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Asima|Asima]]</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Osaris</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Bashira|Bashira]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Bashira|Bashira]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Ab'dendriel</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Ab'dendriel</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Bezil|Bezil]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Bezil|Bezil]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Kazordoon</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Kazordoon</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub"> 5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Digger|Digger]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Digger|Digger]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Venore</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Venore</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Hyacinth|Hyacinth]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Hyacinth|Hyacinth]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Rookgaard</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Rookgaard</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub"> 5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Lily|Lily]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Lily|Lily]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Rookgaard</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Rookgaard</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[ | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Morunan|Morunan]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Yehsha</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Yehsha</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Nezil|Nezil]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Nezil|Nezil]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Kazordoon</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Kazordoon</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Rachel|Rachel]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Rachel|Rachel]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Carlin</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Carlin</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Sandra|Sandra]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Sandra|Sandra]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Garrogat</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Garrogat</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Shiantis|Shiantis]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Shiantis|Shiantis]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Venore</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Venore</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Shiriel|Shiriel]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Shiriel|Shiriel]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Ab'dendriel</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Ab'dendriel</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Sigurd|Sigurd]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Sigurd|Sigurd]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Kazordoon</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Kazordoon</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Topsy|Topsy]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Topsy|Topsy]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Thais</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Thais</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Xodet|Xodet]]</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">[[Xodet|Xodet]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Thais</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="vertical-align: sub">Thais</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000; vertical-align: sub">5 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> <br /> <br /> '''Note:''' Vials are also called flasks. You can get an empty vial by emptying any vial with liquid.<br /> <br /> <br /> <span style="background-color: #e9e9e9">[[Containers|Containers]]</span></div> | <br/> <br/> <br/> '''Note:''' Vials are also called flasks. You can get an empty vial by emptying any vial with liquid.<br/> <br/> <br/> <span style="background-color: #e9e9e9">[[Containers|Containers]]</span></div> |
Revision as of 14:49, 21 April 2018
Liquids | |
Vial | |
Attributes: | None. |
Weight: | 1.8 oz. |
Loot Value: | 5 gp. |
Dropped by: | None. |
Buy from:
Players only
Sell to:
Name | City | Price | Note |
Asima | Osaris | 5 gp | - |
Bashira | Ab'dendriel | 5 gp | - |
Bezil | Kazordoon | 5 gp | - |
Digger | Venore | 5 gp | - |
Hyacinth | Rookgaard | 5 gp | - |
Lily | Rookgaard | 5 gp | - |
Morunan | Yehsha | 5 gp | - |
Nezil | Kazordoon | 5 gp | - |
Rachel | Carlin | 5 gp | - |
Sandra | Garrogat | 5 gp | - |
Shiantis | Venore | 5 gp | - |
Shiriel | Ab'dendriel | 5 gp | - |
Sigurd | Kazordoon | 5 gp | - |
Topsy | Thais | 5 gp | - |
Xodet | Thais | 5 gp | - |
Note: Vials are also called flasks. You can get an empty vial by emptying any vial with liquid.
Containers