Difference between revisions of "War Axe"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Axes<br /> | <br /> |- | <div style="text-align: center">Im...") |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Axes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:War axe.png]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">War Axe</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | Atk:48 , Def:10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hands:''' | ||
| | | Two-Handed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 90 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot value:''' | ||
| None. | | ? gp | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br /> ''Players only.''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players </span>''only.<br /> <br /> '''Notes:''' This is a very rare axe. It can only be obtained by doing the [[Behemoth|Behemoth]] Task.<br /> <br /> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Axes|Axes]]</span>'''</div> | <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''Players only.''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players</span>''only.<br/> <br/> '''Notes:''' This is a very rare axe. It can only be obtained by doing the [[Behemoth|Behemoth]] Task.<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Axes|Axes]]</span>'''</div> |