Difference between revisions of "Flowers & Plants"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| [[Indoor Plant]] | | [[Indoor Plant]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center" | [[File:Plant.png]] | |||
| [[Plant]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pot Flower (I).gif]] | |style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pot Flower (I).gif]] |
Revision as of 16:54, 6 December 2020
Flowers are mostly found in gardens and sometimes used for decoration. Some are very common while others are quite rare.
Flowers
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Blood Herb | 1.2 oz. |
![]() |
Blue Rose | 0.8 oz. |
![]() |
Bouquet | 25.0 oz. |
![]() |
Enchanted Blood Herb | 10.0 oz. |
![]() |
Exotic Flowers | 11.0 oz. |
![]() |
Fern | 0.3 oz. |
![]() |
Flower Bowl | 11.0 oz. |
![]() |
Goat Grass | 0.8 oz. |
![]() |
God Flowers | 11.0 oz. |
![]() |
Grave Flower | 0.6 oz. |
![]() |
Honey Flower | 10.0 oz. |
![]() |
Moon Flower | 0.1 oz. |
![]() |
Orange Star | 0.7 oz. |
![]() |
Powder Herb | 0.5 oz. |
![]() |
Purple Fern | 0.3 oz. |
![]() |
Red Rose | 0.8 oz. |
![]() |
Star Herb | 0.3 oz. |
![]() |
Shadow Herb | 0.2 oz. |
![]() |
Sling Herb | 0.9 oz. |
![]() |
Stone Herb | 0.1 oz. |
![]() |
Troll Green | 1.0 oz. |
![]() |
Tulip | 0.5 oz. |
![]() |
White Rose | 0.8 oz. |
![]() |
Yellow Rose | 0.8 oz. |
Plants
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Indoor Plant | - |
![]() |
Plant | 25.0 oz. |
![]() |
Pot Flower | - |
![]() |
Pot Flower | - |
![]() |
Potted Flower | 23.0 oz. |
![]() |
Potted Flower | 200.0 oz. |