Difference between revisions of "Arcanum"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 750 | | style="text-align: center" | 750 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 450 | | style="text-align: center" | 450 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Channeler.png|Channeler.png]] | |||
| [[Channeler|Channeler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Evoker.png|Evoker.png]] | | [[File:Evoker.png|Evoker.png]] |
Revision as of 21:16, 30 April 2021
Arcanum
Near City: Arak
Location: Arcanum is near Arak. Quite long route in the underground.
Maps
Creatures
Arcanum creatures
Picture | Name | Experience | Hitpoints |
---|---|---|---|
Magma Golem | 750 | 450 | |
Channeler | ? | ? | |
Evoker | 1400 | 750 | |
Arcanist | 2390 | 1600 | |
Warlock | 8000 | 3500 |
Path
In order to get there, you'll have to go through The Labyrinth. Refer to Route Arcanum.
Note: If you rather like the route in video form, have a look here.