Difference between revisions of "Post Officer's Hat"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Helmets<br /> | <br /> |- | <div style="text-align: center">[...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Helmets | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Postman hay.png|774.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Post Officer's Hat</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Armor:''' | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 7.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Desc:''' | ||
| | | This hat is the insignia of all tibianican post officers. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None | | Negotiable gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> '''Note:''' Rarely used in combat.<br /> <br /> ''Obtainable in the [[ | <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''Note:''' Rarely used in combat.<br/> <br/> ''Obtainable in the [[The_Postman_Missions_Quest|The Postman Missions Quest]].''<br/> <br/> [[Helmets|Helmets]]</div> |
Revision as of 13:57, 17 April 2018
Helmets | |
Post Officer's Hat | |
Armor: | 1 |
Weight: | 7.0 oz. |
Desc: | This hat is the insignia of all tibianican post officers. |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp. |
Dropped by: | None |
Buy from:
Players only.
Sell to:
Players only.
Note: Rarely used in combat.
Obtainable in the The Postman Missions Quest.
Helmets