Difference between revisions of "Statues & Stonework"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
(25 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
<div style="text-align:center; font-size:28px;">'''Statues'''</div> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! '''Image:''' | ! style="width:15%" | '''Image:''' | ||
! '''Name:''' | ! style="width:25%" | '''Name:''' | ||
! '''Weight:''' | ! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | ||
! '''Obtainable from:''' | ! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gamemaster Statue.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Gamemaster Statue]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lightbringer Statue.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Lightbringer Statue]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Gamemaster Statue.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Gamemaster Statue]] | |||
| — | |||
| Obtainable from the roulette during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Lightbringer Statue.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Lightbringer Statue]] | |||
| — | |||
| Obtainable from the roulette during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Slayer Statue.png]] | |||
| [[Dwarf Slayer Statue (1)]] | |||
| — | |||
| Furniture stores. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Golem Statue.png]] | |||
| [[Stone Golem Statue]] | |||
| — | |||
| Furniture stores. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sword Statue.png]] | |||
| [[Sword Statue]] | |||
| — | |||
| Furniture stores. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue.png]] | |||
| [[Dwarf Statue]] | |||
| — | |||
| Furniture stores. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Goblin Statue.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Goblin Statue]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Minotaur Statue.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Minotaur Statue]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight Statue.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Knight Statue]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 3 math.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Dwarf Slayer Statue (2)]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | <small>''Possibly no longer obtainable.''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Statue.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Ancient Statue]] | ||
| | | 90.0 oz. | ||
| [[ | | [[Tylar Tasks|Ancient Golem Task]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Scarecrow statue.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Scarecrow Statue]] | ||
| | | 500.0 oz. | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Banshee statue.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Banshee Statue]] | ||
| | | 500.0 oz. | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Seated Gargoyle Statue.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Seated Gargoyle Statue]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grim Reaper Statue.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Grim Reaper Statue]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Isingoma Statue.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Golden Isingoma Statue]] | ||
| | | 200.0 oz. | ||
| [[ | | [[Isingoma|Isingoma Event Reward Chest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demon Bust.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Demon Bust]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | [[Mystery Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demon Statue.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Demon Statue]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | [[Mystery Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarven Statue.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarven Statue.png]] | ||
| [[Dwarven Statue]] | | [[Dwarven Statue]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | [[Mystery Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Frozen Statue.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Frozen Statue.png]] | ||
| [[Frozen Statue]] | | [[Frozen Statue]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | [[Mystery Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gargoyle Statue.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gargoyle Statue.png]] | ||
| [[Gargoyle Statue]] | | [[Gargoyle Statue]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[File: | | [[Mystery Box]] | ||
|} | |||
---- | |||
<div style="text-align:center; font-size:28px;">'''Pillars'''</div> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:15%" | '''Image:''' | |||
! style="width:25%" | '''Name:''' | |||
! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | |||
! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Pillar.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Pillar]] | |||
| — | |||
| Furniture stores. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Damaged Stone Pillar.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Damaged Stone Pillar]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Granite Pillar.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Granite Pillar]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Ornamented Pillar.png]] | |||
| [[Large Ornamented Pillar]] | |||
| — | |||
| Furniture stores. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Pillar.png]] | |||
| [[Marble Pillar]] | |||
| — | |||
| Furniture stores. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ornamented Pillar.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Ornamented Pillar]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sandstone Pillar.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Sandstone Pillar]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pillar.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Stone Pillar]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Pillar.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Bone Pillar]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Bone Pillar.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Bone Pillar.png]] | ||
| [[Large Bone Pillar]] | | [[Large Bone Pillar]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[File: | | [[Medivia Store]]; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. | ||
|} | |||
---- | |||
<div style="text-align:center; font-size:28px;">'''Other Stonework'''</div> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:15%" | '''Image:''' | |||
! style="width:25%" | '''Name:''' | |||
! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | |||
! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ankh Monument.png]] | |||
| [[Ankh Monument]] | |||
| — | |||
| Furniture stores. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ice Podium.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Ice Podium]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Podium.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Marble Podium]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pyramid Structure.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Pyramid Structure]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Black Granite Pedestal.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Black Granite Pedestal]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Granite Pedestal.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Brown Granite Pedestal]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grey Granite Pedestal.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Grey Granite Pedestal]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:White Granite Pedestal.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[White Granite Pedestal]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| | | [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Pedestal.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Ancient Pedestal]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Podium.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Stone Podium]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ritual Podium.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Ritual Podium]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blood Fountain.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Blood Fountain]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[Halloween Event | | [[Medivia Store]]; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spiritual Fountain.gif | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spiritual Fountain.gif]] | ||
| [[Spiritual Fountain]] | | [[Spiritual Fountain]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[File: | | [[Medivia Store]]; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Crystal store.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Crystal (Store)|Blue Crystal]] | |||
| — | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarven Amethyst Statue.png]] | |||
| [[Dwarven Amethyst Statue]] | |||
| — | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Crystal.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Red Crystal]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | [[Mystery Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pedestal.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pedestal.png]] | ||
| [[Stone Pedestal]] | | [[Stone Pedestal]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[File: | | [[Mystery Box]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Sacred Stone Light.gif]] | |||
| [[Green Sacred Stone]] | |||
| — | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Sacred Stone Light.gif]] | |||
| [[Purple Sacred Stone]] | |||
| — | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Sacred Stone Light.gif]] | |||
| [[Red Sacred Stone]] | |||
| — | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|} | |||
<div style="text-align:center; font-size:28px;">'''[[Anniversary Event]] Pedestals and Foundations'''</div> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:15%" | '''Image:''' | |||
! style="width:25%" | '''Name:''' | |||
! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | |||
! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Anniversary Pedestal.png]] | |||
| [[Red Anniversary Pedestal]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Anniversary Pedestal.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Blue Anniversary Pedestal]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[File: | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dark Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Dark Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Green Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Red Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Silver Foundation.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Silver Foundation]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Violet Foundation.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Violet Foundation]] | ||
| | | — | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Furniture and Decoration]]. |
Latest revision as of 02:28, 7 August 2024
This list will include movable in-game statues and other stonework such as pillars and podiums that players can move around and use as decoration.
It will not include un-movable items that can be seen in-game around structures and cities.
Note that some of these items may appear in-game as un-movable objects but can also be purchased from the Medivia Store to be used in player houses.
Statues
Pillars
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Blue Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Damaged Stone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Granite Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Large Ornamented Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Marble Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Ornamented Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Sandstone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Stone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Bone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Large Bone Pillar | — | Medivia Store; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. |
Other Stonework
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Ankh Monument | — | Furniture stores. | |
Ice Podium | — | Furniture stores. | |
Marble Podium | — | Furniture stores. | |
Pyramid Structure | — | Furniture stores. | |
Black Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
Brown Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
Grey Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
White Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
Ancient Pedestal | — | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Stone Podium | — | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Ritual Podium | — | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Blood Fountain | — | Medivia Store; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. | |
Spiritual Fountain | — | Medivia Store; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. | |
Blue Crystal | — | Mystery Box | |
Dwarven Amethyst Statue | — | Mystery Box | |
Red Crystal | — | Mystery Box | |
Stone Pedestal | — | Mystery Box | |
Green Sacred Stone | — | Mystery Box | |
Purple Sacred Stone | — | Mystery Box | |
Red Sacred Stone | — | Mystery Box |
Anniversary Event Pedestals and Foundations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Red Anniversary Pedestal | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Blue Anniversary Pedestal | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Blue Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Dark Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Golden Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Green Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Red Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Silver Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Violet Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
Go back to Furniture and Decoration.