Difference between revisions of "Statues & Stonework"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | ! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | ||
! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | ! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gamemaster Statue.png]] | |||
| [[Gamemaster Statue]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lightbringer Statue.png]] | |||
| [[Lightbringer Statue]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Gamemaster Statue.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Gamemaster Statue]] | |||
| — | |||
| Obtainable from the roulette during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Lightbringer Statue.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Lightbringer Statue]] | |||
| — | |||
| Obtainable from the roulette during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Slayer Statue.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Slayer Statue.png]] |
Latest revision as of 02:28, 7 August 2024
This list will include movable in-game statues and other stonework such as pillars and podiums that players can move around and use as decoration.
It will not include un-movable items that can be seen in-game around structures and cities.
Note that some of these items may appear in-game as un-movable objects but can also be purchased from the Medivia Store to be used in player houses.
Statues
Pillars
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Blue Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Damaged Stone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Granite Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Large Ornamented Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Marble Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Ornamented Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Sandstone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Stone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Bone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Large Bone Pillar | — | Medivia Store; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. |
Other Stonework
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Ankh Monument | — | Furniture stores. | |
Ice Podium | — | Furniture stores. | |
Marble Podium | — | Furniture stores. | |
Pyramid Structure | — | Furniture stores. | |
Black Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
Brown Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
Grey Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
White Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
Ancient Pedestal | — | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Stone Podium | — | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Ritual Podium | — | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Blood Fountain | — | Medivia Store; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. | |
Spiritual Fountain | — | Medivia Store; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. | |
Blue Crystal | — | Mystery Box | |
Dwarven Amethyst Statue | — | Mystery Box | |
Red Crystal | — | Mystery Box | |
Stone Pedestal | — | Mystery Box | |
Green Sacred Stone | — | Mystery Box | |
Purple Sacred Stone | — | Mystery Box | |
Red Sacred Stone | — | Mystery Box |
Anniversary Event Pedestals and Foundations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Red Anniversary Pedestal | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Blue Anniversary Pedestal | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Blue Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Dark Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Golden Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Green Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Red Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Silver Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Violet Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
Go back to Furniture and Decoration.