Difference between revisions of "Hylsa"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Shadow Korra (talk | contribs) |
Shadow Korra (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | Name | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Price | | style="text-align: center" | Price | ||
|- | |||
| [[Life_Fluid|Life Fluid]] | |||
| 60 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mana_Fluid|Mana Fluid]] | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spellbook|Spellbook]] | |||
| 150 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | | [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 53: | ||
| 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) | | 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Osaris_NPCs|Osaris_NPCs]] | [[Osaris_NPCs|Osaris_NPCs]] |
Revision as of 03:20, 12 November 2018
Hylsa | |
---|---|
Location: | In the palace west of Osaris |
Occupation: | Magician. |
Notes: | Hylsa sells life and mana fluids, some widely used runes, as well as spellbook. |
Sells:
Name | Price |
Life Fluid | 60 gp |
Mana Fluid | 100 gp |
Spellbook | 150 gp |
Ultimate Healing Rune | 175 gp (3500 gp per BP) |
Intense Healing Rune | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) |
Great Fireball Rune | 250 gp (5000 gp per BP) |
Fireball Rune | 120 gp (2400 gp per BP) |
Heavy Magic Missile Rune | 120 gp (2400 gp per BP) |
Light Magic Missile Rune | 50 gp (1000 gp per BP) |
Sudden Death Rune | 425 gp (8500 gp per BP) |
Explosion Rune | 325 gp (6500 gp per BP) |
Destroy Field Rune | 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) |
Fire Field Rune | 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) |