Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Artificial Pine]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Artificial Pine]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Decorated Artificial Pine.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Decorated Artificial Pine]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 27.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 396: | Line 401: | ||
| [[Colorful Christmas Stocking]] | | [[Colorful Christmas Stocking]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Enchanted Snowflake.gif]] | |||
| [[Enchanted Snowflake]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 401: | Line 411: | ||
| [[Fancy_Hat|Fancy Hat]] | | [[Fancy_Hat|Fancy Hat]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 20.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 20.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Festive Curtain (Left).gif]][[File:Festive Curtain (Right).gif]] | |||
| [[Festive Curtain]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 415: | Line 430: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hangable Christmas Lights.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hangable Christmas Lights.gif]] | ||
| [[Hangable_Christmas_Lights|Hangable Christmas Lights]] | | [[Hangable_Christmas_Lights|Hangable Christmas Lights]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hangable Christmas Lights BW.gif]][[File:Hangable Christmas Lights PP.gif]][[File:Hangable Christmas Lights C.gif]] | |||
| [[Hangable Christmas Lights (1)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
Line 421: | Line 441: | ||
| [[Lump_of_Coal|Lump of Coal]] | | [[Lump_of_Coal|Lump of Coal]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orange Magic Sparkles.gif]] | |||
| [[Orange Magic Sparkles]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Colorful Magic Sparkles.gif]] | |||
| [[Colorful Magic Sparkles]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:06, 29 December 2021
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Hangable Blackboard | — | Medivia Store | |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
Various Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Ancient Key | 2.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Birdcage | — | Furniture stores. | |
Colorful Painting | — | Furniture stores. | |
Dustbin | — | Medivia Store | |
Globe | 76.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Golden Hourglass | 35.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Huge Vase | — | Can be found around Medivia. | |
Lucky Charm | 10.0 oz. | Obtained from the Shattered Soul Task. | |
Miniature Pyramid | 45.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Model Ship | 13.0 oz. | Obtained for 30 Rabbit Ears from Albert. | |
Ocean Painting | — | Furniture stores. | |
Oven | — | Furniture stores. | |
Pendulum Clock | — | Furniture stores. | |
Piggy Bank | 7.5 oz. | 3x obtained for 100 Pig Tails from Albert. | |
Present (Reward) | 50.0 oz. | Was obtainable during the 1st Christmas Event, now "rare" deco. | |
Red Living Thunder | 1.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Rocking Horse | — | Furniture stores. | |
Standing Mirror | — | Can be found around Medivia. | |
Telescope | — | Furniture stores. | |
Water Pipe (I) | 65.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Water Pipe (II) | 65.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wine Cask | ? oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Blue Magic Dust | 1.0 oz. | Mystery Box | |
Green Magic Dust | 1.0 oz. | Mystery Box | |
Purple Magic Dust | 1.0 oz. | Mystery Box | |
Red Magic Dust | 1.0 oz. | Mystery Box | |
Yellow Magic Dust | 1.0 oz. | Mystery Box |
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Blue Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Green Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Orange Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Pink Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Red Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Yellow Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Anniversary Order | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
Go back to Furniture & Decoration.