Difference between revisions of "Statues & Stonework"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| — | | — | ||
| [[Mystery Box]] | | [[Mystery Box]] | ||
|} | |||
<div style="text-align:center; font-size:28px;">'''[[Anniversary Event]] Pedestals and Foundations'''</div> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:15%" | '''Image:''' | |||
! style="width:25%" | '''Name:''' | |||
! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | |||
! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Anniversary Pedestal.png]] | |||
| [[Red Anniversary Pedestal]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Anniversary Pedestal.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Anniversary Pedestal]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dark Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Dark Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Green Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Red Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Silver Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Silver Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Violet Foundation.png]] | |||
| [[Violet Foundation]] | |||
| — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Furniture and Decoration]]. | Go back to [[Furniture and Decoration]]. |
Revision as of 00:18, 2 August 2024
This list will include movable in-game statues and other stonework such as pillars and podiums that players can move around and use as decoration.
It will not include un-movable items that can be seen in-game around structures and cities.
Note that some of these items may appear in-game as un-movable objects but can also be purchased from the Medivia Store to be used in player houses.
Statues
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Dwarf Slayer Statue (1) | — | Furniture stores. | |
Stone Golem Statue | — | Furniture stores. | |
Sword Statue | — | Furniture stores. | |
Dwarf Statue | — | Furniture stores. | |
Goblin Statue | — | Furniture stores. | |
Minotaur Statue | — | Furniture stores. | |
Knight Statue | — | Furniture stores. | |
Dwarf Slayer Statue (2) | — | Possibly no longer obtainable. | |
Ancient Statue | 90.0 oz. | Ancient Golem Task | |
Scarecrow Statue | 500.0 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Banshee Statue | 500.0 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Seated Gargoyle Statue | — | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Grim Reaper Statue | — | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Golden Isingoma Statue | 200.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Demon Bust | — | Mystery Box | |
Demon Statue | — | Mystery Box | |
Dwarven Statue | — | Mystery Box | |
Frozen Statue | — | Mystery Box | |
Gargoyle Statue | — | Mystery Box |
Pillars
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Blue Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Damaged Stone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Granite Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Large Ornamented Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Marble Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Ornamented Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Sandstone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Stone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Bone Pillar | — | Furniture stores. | |
Large Bone Pillar | — | Medivia Store; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. |
Other Stonework
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Ankh Monument | — | Furniture stores. | |
Ice Podium | — | Furniture stores. | |
Marble Podium | — | Furniture stores. | |
Pyramid Structure | — | Furniture stores. | |
Black Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
Brown Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
Grey Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
White Granite Pedestal | — | Medivia Store | |
Ancient Pedestal | — | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Stone Podium | — | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Ritual Podium | — | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Blood Fountain | — | Medivia Store; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. | |
Spiritual Fountain | — | Medivia Store; only during the limited time Halloween Event offer. | |
Blue Crystal | — | Mystery Box | |
Dwarven Amethyst Statue | — | Mystery Box | |
Red Crystal | — | Mystery Box | |
Stone Pedestal | — | Mystery Box | |
Green Sacred Stone | — | Mystery Box | |
Purple Sacred Stone | — | Mystery Box | |
Red Sacred Stone | — | Mystery Box |
Anniversary Event Pedestals and Foundations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Red Anniversary Pedestal | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Blue Anniversary Pedestal | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Blue Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Dark Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Golden Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Green Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Red Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Silver Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Violet Foundation | — | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
Go back to Furniture and Decoration.