Difference between revisions of "Other Light Sources"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Candlestick]] | | [[Candlestick]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 3.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 3.0 oz. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lamp.gif]] | |||
| [[Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 30.0 oz. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Torch (1).gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Torch (1).gif]] |
Revision as of 13:49, 3 December 2020
List of items that provide light.
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
Candelabrum | 50.0 oz. | |
Candlestick | 3.0 oz. | |
Lamp | 30.0 oz. | |
Torch | 5.0 oz. |
Go back to Items.