Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Magic Dust Light.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Magic Dust Light.gif]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Magic Dust]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Magic Dust]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Magic Sparkles.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Red Magic Sparkles]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Magic Sparkles.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Magic Sparkles]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Magic Sparkles.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Green Magic Sparkles]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Magic Sparkles.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Purple Magic Sparkles]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 1.0 oz. | ||
| [[Mystery Box]] | | [[Mystery Box]] |
Revision as of 23:51, 22 May 2022
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
![]() |
Hangable Blackboard | — | ![]() |
![]() |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
![]() |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
![]() |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
![]() |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
![]() |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
![]() |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
Various Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Blue Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
![]() |
Green Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
![]() |
Orange Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
![]() |
Pink Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
![]() |
Red Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
![]() |
Yellow Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
![]() |
Anniversary Order | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
Go back to Furniture & Decoration.