Difference between revisions of "Alexei"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) |
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | '''Sells:''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
! '''Item''' | ! '''Item''' | ||
! '''Name''' | |||
! '''Price (gp)''' | ! '''Price (gp)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blank_rune.png]] | |||
| [[Blank_Rune|Blank Rune]] | | [[Blank_Rune|Blank Rune]] | ||
| 10 gp | | 10 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Life_fluid.png]] | |||
| [[Life_Fluid|Life Fluid]] | | [[Life_Fluid|Life Fluid]] | ||
| 60 gp | | 60 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mana_fluid.png]] | |||
| [[Mana_Fluid|Mana Fluid]] | | [[Mana_Fluid|Mana Fluid]] | ||
| 100 gp | | 100 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spellbook.png]] | |||
| [[Spellbook|Spellbook]] | | [[Spellbook|Spellbook]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ultimate_healing_rune.png]] | |||
| [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | | [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | ||
| 155 gp (3100 gp per BP) | | 155 gp (3100 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Intense_healing_rune.png]] | |||
| [[Intense_Healing_Rune|Intense Healing Rune]] | | [[Intense_Healing_Rune|Intense Healing Rune]] | ||
| 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Great_fireball_rune.png]] | |||
| [[Great_Fireball|Great Fireball Rune]] | | [[Great_Fireball|Great Fireball Rune]] | ||
| 210 gp (4200 gp per BP) | | 210 gp (4200 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fireball_rune.png]] | |||
| [[Fireball|Fireball Rune]] | | [[Fireball|Fireball Rune]] | ||
| 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Heavy_magic_missile_rune.png]] | |||
| [[Heavy_Magic_Missile|Heavy Magic Missile Rune]] | | [[Heavy_Magic_Missile|Heavy Magic Missile Rune]] | ||
| 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Light_magic_missile_rune.png]] | |||
| [[Light_Magic_Missile|Light Magic Missile Rune]] | | [[Light_Magic_Missile|Light Magic Missile Rune]] | ||
| 50 gp (1000 gp per BP) | | 50 gp (1000 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sudden_death_rune.png]] | |||
| [[Sudden_Death_Rune|Sudden Death Rune]] | | [[Sudden_Death_Rune|Sudden Death Rune]] | ||
| 350 gp (7000 gp per BP) | | 350 gp (7000 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Explosion_rune.png]] | |||
| [[Explosion|Explosion Rune]] | | [[Explosion|Explosion Rune]] | ||
| 270 gp (5400 gp per BP) | | 270 gp (5400 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Destroy_field_rune.png]] | |||
| [[Destroy_Field|Destroy Field Rune]] | | [[Destroy_Field|Destroy Field Rune]] | ||
| 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fire_field_rune.png]] | |||
| [[Fire_Field|Fire Field Rune]] | | [[Fire_Field|Fire Field Rune]] | ||
| 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) |
Revision as of 13:47, 29 July 2020
Alexei | |
---|---|
Location: | Arak |
Occupation: | Magic Goods Trader |
Notes: | Alexei sells Spellbook, some widely used runes as well as Life fluids and Mana fluids. |
Sells: | ||
---|---|---|
Item | Name | Price (gp) |
Blank Rune | 10 gp | |
Life Fluid | 60 gp | |
Mana Fluid | 100 gp | |
Spellbook | 150 gp | |
Ultimate Healing Rune | 155 gp (3100 gp per BP) | |
Intense Healing Rune | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | |
Great Fireball Rune | 210 gp (4200 gp per BP) | |
Fireball Rune | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | |
Heavy Magic Missile Rune | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | |
Light Magic Missile Rune | 50 gp (1000 gp per BP) | |
Sudden Death Rune | 350 gp (7000 gp per BP) | |
Explosion Rune | 270 gp (5400 gp per BP) | |
Destroy Field Rune | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | |
Fire Field Rune | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) |