Difference between revisions of "Arak"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(added vladislav the postman, missed him before) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Lyuba]] | | [[Lyuba]] | ||
| Banker | | Banker | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:Markletter.png]]''' | |||
| Post Office | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Vladislav.png|link=Vladislav]] | |||
| [[Vladislav]] | |||
| Postman | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:Markarrows.png]]''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:Markarrows.png]]''' |
Revision as of 21:52, 10 March 2021
A city located in the south-east part of the mainland continent.
Note: Ask Arak Guards () around the city for directions to shops and important locations!
|