Difference between revisions of "Arak"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Priest | | Priest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''8''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%;" rowspan=3 | '''8''' | ||
| | | rowspan=3 | Training Ground | ||
| [[Budimir]] | | [[Budimir]] | ||
| Warrior/Scout Spell Teacher | | Warrior/Scout Spell Teacher | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arak Guard]] | |||
| Guard | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cossack]]s | |||
| Villagers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''9''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''9''' |
Revision as of 13:48, 22 November 2020
A city located in the south-east part of the mainland continent.
Ask Arak Guards around the city for directions to shops and important locations!
See also: List of Arak NPCs
|