Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ashlord Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Ashlord Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-10)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demon Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Demon Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-10)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gold Backpack.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gold Backpack.png]] | ||
Line 207: | Line 219: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Heart Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Heart Backpack (Pink)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-?)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Heart Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Heart Backpack (Red)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ?? | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-? )</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | | ||
Line 214: | Line 238: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Corrupted Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Corrupted Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 35 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-10)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Phoenix Backpack.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Phoenix Backpack.png]] | ||
Line 220: | Line 250: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 6.5 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 6.5 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Resistance|{{#tip-text: Resistance| Increases resistance against attacks of a certain type by X%. }}]]</b> <small>(Fire, 1%)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Resistance|{{#tip-text: Resistance| Increases resistance against attacks of a certain type by X%. }}]]</b> <small>(Fire, 1%)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Shadow Phoenix Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Shadow Phoenix Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 35 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Resistance|{{#tip-text: Resistance| Increases resistance against attacks of a certain type by X%. }}]]</b> <small>(Death, 1%)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chilled Backpack.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chilled Backpack.gif]] |
Revision as of 17:43, 31 March 2022
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.
Go back to Containers.