Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Halloween Backpacks" to "Halloween Backpack") |
|||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| style="text-align: center" |[[File:Sacred Backpack.png]] | | style="text-align: center" |[[File:Sacred Backpack.png]] | ||
| [[Sacred Backpack]] | | [[Sacred Backpack]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" |[[File:Skull Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Skull Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | | style="text-align: center" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. |
Revision as of 03:01, 15 November 2022
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.
Go back to Containers.