Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Snowfall backpack.png" to "Snowfall Backpack.png") |
|||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Anniversary Backpack.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Anniversary Backpack.png]] | ||
| [[Pink Anniversary Backpack]] | | [[Pink Anniversary Backpack]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:12th Anniversary Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[12th Anniversary Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | | style="text-align: center" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. |
Revision as of 16:05, 3 August 2023
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.
Go back to Containers.