Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 14.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 14.0 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hippopotamus_Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Hippopotamus_backpack|Hippopotamus Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-8)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spider Silk Backpack.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spider Silk Backpack.png]] |
Revision as of 00:11, 7 September 2022
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.
Go back to Containers.