Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Christmas Backpack.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Christmas Backpack.png]] | ||
| [[Purple | | [[Purple Christmas Backpack]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | | style="text-align: center" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green_Christmas_Backpack.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green_Christmas_Backpack.png]] | ||
| [[Green | | [[Green Christmas Backpack]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | | style="text-align: center" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Christmas Backpack.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Christmas Backpack.png]] | ||
| [[Pink | | [[Pink Christmas Backpack]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | | style="text-align: center" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Decorated Christmas Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Decorated Christmas Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Decorated Christmas Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Decorated Christmas Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" |[[File:Halloween Backpack Red.png]] | | style="text-align: center" |[[File:Halloween Backpack Red.png]] |
Revision as of 04:04, 29 December 2021
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.
Go back to Containers.