Difference between revisions of "Edgar"
From Medivia Online Wiki
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Sells | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bread]] | |||
| 4g0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheese]] | |||
| 5gp | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meat]] | |||
| 5gp | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cookie]] | |||
| 5gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mug of Wine]] | |||
| 3gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mug of Beer]] | |||
| 2gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mug of Lemonade]] | |||
| 2gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mug of Water]] | |||
| 1gp | |||
|} | |||
<br/> <br/> [[Eschen NPCs]]</div> | <br/> <br/> [[Eschen NPCs]]</div> |
Revision as of 13:12, 30 July 2020
[[]] | Edgar |
---|---|
Location: | Eschen, South of Temple. |
Occupation: | Innkeeper |
Notes: | Owner of 'The Squire' |
Sells
Item | Price |
---|---|
Bread | 4g0 |
Cheese | 5gp |
Meat | 5gp |
Cookie | 5gp |
Mug of Wine | 3gp |
Mug of Beer | 2gp |
Mug of Lemonade | 2gp |
Mug of Water | 1gp |