Difference between revisions of "Eschen"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(updating page) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Claude]] | | [[Claude]] | ||
| Banker | | Banker | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:Markletter.png]]''' | |||
| Post Office | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Benedict.png|link=Benedict]] | |||
| [[Benedict]] | |||
| Postman | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:Markarrows.png]]''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:Markarrows.png]]''' | ||
Line 168: | Line 174: | ||
| Fisherman | | Fisherman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" rowspan= | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" rowspan=5 | '''[[File:mark11.png]]''' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=5 | Archini Guild Quarters | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Eschen, sorcerer, master camille look.png|link=Master Camille]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Eschen, sorcerer, master camille look.png|link=Master Camille]] | ||
| [[Master Camille]] | | [[Master Camille]] | ||
Line 181: | Line 187: | ||
| [[Dainavehr]] | | [[Dainavehr]] | ||
| Archini Grandmaster | | Archini Grandmaster | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lucille.png|link=Lucille]] | |||
| [[Lucille]] | |||
| Archini Student | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Akvaro.png|link=Akvaro]] | |||
| [[Akvaro]] | |||
| Archini Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:mark12.png]]''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:mark12.png]]''' |
Revision as of 21:55, 10 March 2021
A city located in the west part of the mainland continent.
Note: Ask Eschen Guards () around the city for directions to shops and important locations!
|