Difference between revisions of "Eschen"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| Traveller | | Traveller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:mark7.png]]''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" rowspan=2 | '''[[File:mark7.png]]''' | ||
| Church of White Light | | rowspan=2 | Church of White Light | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cyril.png|link=Cyril]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cyril.png|link=Cyril]] | ||
| [[Cyril]] | | [[Cyril]] | ||
| Priest of White Light | | Priest of White Light | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Eschen - Patron Tisgar.png|link=Patron Tisgar]] | |||
| [[Patron Tisgar]] | |||
| Patron | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:mark8.png]]''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:mark8.png]]''' | ||
Line 297: | Line 301: | ||
| [[Edgar]] | | [[Edgar]] | ||
| Innkeeper | | Innkeeper | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:mark25.png]]''' | |||
| Street | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Beggar Bastian.png|link=Beggar Bastian]] | |||
| [[Beggar Bastian]] | |||
| Beggar | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:15, 10 March 2021
A city located in the west part of the mainland continent.
Note: Ask Eschen Guards () around the city for directions to shops and important locations!
|