Difference between revisions of "Eschen"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Ammunition Salesman; Scout Spell Teacher | | Ammunition Salesman; Scout Spell Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:Markdiamond.png]]''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" rowspan=2 | '''[[File:Markdiamond.png]]''' | ||
| Jewellery | | rowspan=2 | Jewellery | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dianne.png|link=Dianne]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dianne.png|link=Dianne]] | ||
| [[Dianne]] | | [[Dianne]] | ||
| Gem Saleswoman | | Gem Saleswoman | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Agne.png|link=Agne]] | |||
| [[Agne]] | |||
| Dianne's Daughter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:Markcross.png]]''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:Markcross.png]]''' |
Revision as of 22:02, 10 March 2021
A city located in the west part of the mainland continent.
Note: Ask Eschen Guards () around the city for directions to shops and important locations!
|