Difference between revisions of "Frank"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Npc| name=Frank| image=File:Frank.png| location=Eschen, here| job=Scout Spell Teacher| note=}} {| class="wikita...") |
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | '''Sells:''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center" | Spell | ! style="text-align: center" | Spell | ||
! style="text-align: center" | Name | |||
! style="text-align: center" | Price | ! style="text-align: center" | Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Light.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Light|Light]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Light|Light]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 100 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 100 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Invenio.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Find_Person|Find Person]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Find_Person|Find Person]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 80 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 80 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Food(spell).png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Food_(spell)|Food (spell)]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Food_(spell)|Food (spell)]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 300 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 300 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Incuro.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Light_Healing|Light Healing]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Light_Healing|Light Healing]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 170 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 170 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Incuro_vex.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Antidote|Antidote]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Antidote|Antidote]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Encurso.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Light_Magic_Missile|Light Magic Missile]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Light_Magic_Missile|Light Magic Missile]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 200 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Increo_amu.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Conjure_Arrow|Conjure Arrow]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Conjure_Arrow|Conjure Arrow]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 300 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 300 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Increo_amu_vex.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Conjure_Poisoned_Arrow|Conjure Poisoned Arrow]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Conjure_Poisoned_Arrow|Conjure Poisoned Arrow]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 300 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 300 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Incuro_magni.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Intense_Healing|Intense Healing]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Intense_Healing|Intense Healing]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 350 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 350 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ancreo_magni_lux.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Great_Light|Great Light]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Great_Light|Great Light]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 500 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 500 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Aneva_vita.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Magic_Shield|Magic Shield]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Magic_Shield|Magic Shield]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 450 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 450 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Encurso_ignis.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Fireball|Fireball]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Fireball|Fireball]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 800 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 800 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Enthar_mer.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Destroy_Field|Destroy Field]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Destroy_Field|Destroy Field]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 350 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 350 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Incuro_vita.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Ultimate_Healing|Ultimate Healing]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Ultimate_Healing|Ultimate Healing]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1000 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 1000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Increo_amu_ignis.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Conjure_Explosive_Arrow|Explosive Arrows]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Conjure_Explosive_Arrow|Explosive Arrows]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1000 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 1000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Antar_vid.png]] | |||
| <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Invisible|Invisible]]</span> | | <span style="background-color: transparent">[[Invisible|Invisible]]</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1000 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 1000 gp | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> <br/> [[Eschen_NPCs|Eschen NPCs]]</div> | <br/> <br/> [[Eschen_NPCs|Eschen NPCs]]</div> |
Revision as of 13:41, 29 July 2020
Frank | |
---|---|
Location: | Eschen, here |
Occupation: | Scout Spell Teacher |
Sells: | ||
---|---|---|
Spell | Name | Price |
Light | 100 gp | |
Find Person | 80 gp | |
Food (spell) | 300 gp | |
Light Healing | 170 gp | |
Antidote | 150 gp | |
Light Magic Missile | 200 gp | |
Conjure Arrow | 300 gp | |
Conjure Poisoned Arrow | 300 gp | |
Intense Healing | 350 gp | |
Great Light | 500 gp | |
Magic Shield | 450 gp | |
Fireball | 800 gp | |
Destroy Field | 350 gp | |
Ultimate Healing | 1000 gp | |
Explosive Arrows | 1000 gp | |
Invisible | 1000 gp |