Difference between revisions of "Gefuin"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
name=Gefuin| | name=Gefuin| | ||
image=[[File:Gefuin.png]]| | image=[[File:Gefuin.png]]| | ||
link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2887&x=3251&z=6&zoom=3| | |||
job= | location=Garrogat Castle| | ||
note=Gefuin | job=Army Commander| | ||
note=Gefuin buys outfit scrolls for [[Medivia Coins]], Gefuin used to sell services and items for [[Strife#Strife Points|Strife Points]]. <br>Strife Points were used to buy items on any world and on any character on your account, but Strife Mystery Boxes and quest shortcuts could only be bought on [[Strife]].}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | <u>'''Purchasable on Strife only:'''</u> | ! colspan="3" |<u>'''Current Offer:'''</u> | ||
|- | |||
! Image: | |||
! Name: | |||
! Receives: | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Witch Hunter Outfit]] Scroll | |||
| 250 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Witch Hunter Outfit]] First addon Scroll | |||
| 125 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Witch Hunter Outfit]] Second addon Scroll | |||
| 125 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Wizard Outfit]] Scroll | |||
| 650 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Fisherman Outfit]] Scroll | |||
| 225 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Hellish Warrior Outfit]] Scroll | |||
| 225 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Hellish Warrior Outfit]] First addon Scroll | |||
| 75 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Hellish Warrior Outfit]] Second addon Scroll | |||
| 75 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Hussar Outfit]] Scroll | |||
| 650 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Hussar Outfit]] First addon Scroll | |||
| 250 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Hussar Outfit]] Second addon Scroll | |||
| 250 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Santa Outfit]] Scroll | |||
| 460 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Santa Outfit]] First addon Scroll | |||
| 150 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Santa Outfit]] Second addon Scroll | |||
| 150 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Magin Outfit]] Scroll | |||
| 2500 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Magin Outfit]] First addon Scroll | |||
| 1250 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Magin Outfit]] Second addon Scroll | |||
| 1250 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Druid Outfit]] Scroll | |||
| 2500 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Druid Outfit]] First addon Scroll | |||
| 1250 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Druid Outfit]] Second addon Scroll | |||
| 1250 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Slayer Outfit]] Scroll | |||
| 2500 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Slayer Outfit]] First addon Scroll | |||
| 1250 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Slayer Outfit]] Second addon Scroll | |||
| 1250 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Rogue Outfit]] Scroll | |||
| 250 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Rogue Outfit]] First addon Scroll | |||
| 125 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Rogue Outfit]] Second addon Scroll | |||
| 125 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Dwarf Cook]] Scroll | |||
| 250 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Dwarf Cook]] First addon Scroll | |||
| 125 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Dwarf Cook]] Second addon Scroll | |||
| 125 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Wedding Outfit]] Scroll | |||
| 350 [[Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<big><big>!!! NO LONGER AVAILABLE !!!</big></big> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" |<u>'''Purchasable on Strife only:'''</u> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Image: | ! Image: | ||
Line 15: | Line 148: | ||
! Price: | ! Price: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Instant.gif | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Instant.gif]] | ||
| Access to Blue or Green Djinn | | Access to Blue or Green Djinn | ||
| 25 Strife Points | | 25 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Instant.gif | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Instant.gif]] | ||
| Access to Royal Mailboxes | | Access to Royal Mailboxes | ||
| 25 Strife Points | | 25 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Strife Mystery Box.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Strife Mystery Box.png]] | ||
| [[Small_Strife_Mystery_Box|Small Strife Mystery Box]] | | [[Small_Strife_Mystery_Box|Small Strife Mystery Box]] | ||
| 10 Strife Points | | 10 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Medium Strife Mystery Box.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Medium Strife Mystery Box.png]] | ||
| [[Medium_Strife_Mystery_Box|Medium Strife Mystery Box]] | | [[Medium_Strife_Mystery_Box|Medium Strife Mystery Box]] | ||
| 15 Strife Points | | 15 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Strife Mystery Box.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Strife Mystery Box.png]] | ||
| [[Large_Strife_Mystery_Box|Large Strife Mystery Box]] | | [[Large_Strife_Mystery_Box|Large Strife Mystery Box]] | ||
| 25 Strife Points | | 25 Strife Points | ||
Line 46: | Line 179: | ||
! Price: | ! Price: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Mimic Chest.gif | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Mimic Chest.gif]] | ||
| [[Mimic_Chest|Mimic Chest]] | | [[Mimic_Chest|Mimic Chest]] | ||
| | | 10 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Uliax Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Uliax Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Omen_Dolls|Uliax Doll]] | | [[Omen_Dolls|Uliax Doll]] | ||
| 5 Strife Points | | 5 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Laphis Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Laphis Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Omen_Dolls|Laphis Doll]] | | [[Omen_Dolls|Laphis Doll]] | ||
| 5 Strife Points | | 5 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zildur Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zildur Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Omen_Dolls|Zildur Doll]] | | [[Omen_Dolls|Zildur Doll]] | ||
| 5 Strife Points | | 5 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rel'Tir Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rel'Tir Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Omen_Dolls|Rel'Tir Doll]] | | [[Omen_Dolls|Rel'Tir Doll]] | ||
| 5 Strife Points | | 5 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Holibar Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Holibar Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Omen_Dolls|Holibar Doll]] | | [[Omen_Dolls|Holibar Doll]] | ||
| 5 Strife Points | | 5 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zurishatoz Doll Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zurishatoz Doll Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Omen_Dolls|Zurishatoz Doll]] | | [[Omen_Dolls|Zurishatoz Doll]] | ||
| 5 Strife Points | | 5 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dodruk Doll.png | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dodruk Doll.png]] | ||
| [[Omen_Dolls|Dodruk Doll]] | | [[Omen_Dolls|Dodruk Doll]] | ||
| 5 Strife Points | | 5 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hussar | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hussar Male Base.png]] [[File:Hussar Female Base1.png]] | ||
| [[Outfits|Hussar Outfit Base]] | | [[Outfits|Hussar Outfit Base]] | ||
| 20 Strife Points | | 20 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hussar | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hussar Male First.png]] [[File:Hussar Female First.png]] | ||
| [[Outfits|Hussar Outfit Addon 1]] | | [[Outfits|Hussar Outfit Addon 1]] | ||
| 15 Strife Points | | 15 Strife Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hussar | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hussar Male Second.png]] [[File:Hussar Female Second.png]] | ||
| [[Outfits|Hussar Outfit Addon 2]] | | [[Outfits|Hussar Outfit Addon 2]] | ||
| 15 Strife Points | | 15 Strife Points | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Back |category=Garrogat}} |
Latest revision as of 16:31, 21 May 2024
Gefuin | |
---|---|
Location: | Garrogat Castle |
Occupation: | Army Commander |
Notes: | Gefuin buys outfit scrolls for Medivia Coins, Gefuin used to sell services and items for Strife Points. Strife Points were used to buy items on any world and on any character on your account, but Strife Mystery Boxes and quest shortcuts could only be bought on Strife. |
!!! NO LONGER AVAILABLE !!!
Purchasable on Strife only: | ||
---|---|---|
Image: | Name: | Price: |
Access to Blue or Green Djinn | 25 Strife Points | |
Access to Royal Mailboxes | 25 Strife Points | |
Small Strife Mystery Box | 10 Strife Points | |
Medium Strife Mystery Box | 15 Strife Points | |
Large Strife Mystery Box | 25 Strife Points |
Purchasable on all worlds: | ||
---|---|---|
Image: | Name: | Price: |
Mimic Chest | 10 Strife Points | |
Uliax Doll | 5 Strife Points | |
Laphis Doll | 5 Strife Points | |
Zildur Doll | 5 Strife Points | |
Rel'Tir Doll | 5 Strife Points | |
Holibar Doll | 5 Strife Points | |
Zurishatoz Doll | 5 Strife Points | |
Dodruk Doll | 5 Strife Points | |
Hussar Outfit Base | 20 Strife Points | |
Hussar Outfit Addon 1 | 15 Strife Points | |
Hussar Outfit Addon 2 | 15 Strife Points |