Difference between revisions of "Lee'Delle"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
name=Lee'Delle| | name=Lee'Delle| | ||
image=[[File:Lee'Delle.PNG|Lee'Delle]]| | image=[[File:Lee'Delle.PNG|Lee'Delle]]| | ||
location=[[Novus|Novus]], west of bridge to the premium side ([http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1271&x=158&z=7&zoom=6 | location=[[Novus|Novus]], west of bridge to the premium side ([[File:Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1271&x=158&z=7&zoom=6]])| | ||
job=Merchant| | job=Merchant| | ||
note=Lee'Delle runs a shop on the premium side of Novus. She misses her life on the Mainland, and wishes she could be surrounded by Honey Flowers.}} | note=Lee'Delle runs a shop on the premium side of Novus. <br>She misses her life on the Mainland, and wishes she could be surrounded by Honey Flowers.}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''' | ! '''Sells:''' | ||
! | ! '''Price:''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Small Painite Crystal]] | |||
| 10,000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Painite Crystal Shard]] | |||
| 3,000 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spear|Spear]] | | [[Spear|Spear]] | ||
| 10 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rapier|Rapier]] | | [[Rapier|Rapier]] | ||
| 15 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sabre|Sabre]] | | [[Sabre|Sabre]] | ||
| 25 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dagger|Dagger]] | | [[Dagger|Dagger]] | ||
| 5 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hand_Axe|Hand Axe]] | | [[Hand_Axe|Hand Axe]] | ||
| 8 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Axe|Axe]] | | [[Axe|Axe]] | ||
| 20 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Short_Sword|Short Sword]] | | [[Short_Sword|Short Sword]] | ||
| 30 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wooden_Shield|Wooden Shield]] | | [[Wooden_Shield|Wooden Shield]] | ||
| 15 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Studded_Shield|Studded Shield]] | | [[Studded_Shield|Studded Shield]] | ||
| 50 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jacket|Jacket]] | | [[Jacket|Jacket]] | ||
| 10 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coat|Coat]] | | [[Coat|Coat]] | ||
| 8 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Doublet|Doublet]] | | [[Doublet|Doublet]] | ||
| 16 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leather_Armor|Leather Armor]] | | [[Leather_Armor|Leather Armor]] | ||
| 25 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leather_Helmet|Leather Helmet]] | | [[Leather_Helmet|Leather Helmet]] | ||
| 12 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Studded_Helmet|Studded Helmet]] | | [[Studded_Helmet|Studded Helmet]] | ||
| 63 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chain_Helmet|Chain Helmet]] | | [[Chain_Helmet|Chain Helmet]] | ||
| 52 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leather_Legs|Leather Legs]] | | [[Leather_Legs|Leather Legs]] | ||
| 10 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Torch|Torch]] | | [[Torch|Torch]] | ||
| 2 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bag|Bag]] | | [[Bag|Bag]] | ||
| 4 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scroll|Scroll]] | | [[Scroll|Scroll]] | ||
| 5 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shovel|Shovel]] | | [[Shovel|Shovel]] | ||
| 10 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Backpack|Backpack]] | | [[Backpack|Backpack]] | ||
| 10 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sickle|Sickle]] | | [[Sickle|Sickle]] | ||
| 8 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scythe|Scythe]] | | [[Scythe|Scythe]] | ||
| 12 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rope|Rope]] | | [[Rope|Rope]] | ||
| 15 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fishing_Rod|Fishing Rod]] | | [[Fishing_Rod|Fishing Rod]] | ||
| 150 gp | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''' | ! '''Buys:''' | ||
! | ! '''Price:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spear|Spear]] | | [[Spear|Spear]] | ||
| 3 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rapier|Rapier]] | | [[Rapier|Rapier]] | ||
| 5 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sabre|Sabre]] | | [[Sabre|Sabre]] | ||
| 12 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dagger|Dagger]] | | [[Dagger|Dagger]] | ||
| 2 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hand_Axe|Hand Axe]] | | [[Hand_Axe|Hand Axe]] | ||
| 4 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Axe|Axe]] | | [[Axe|Axe]] | ||
| 7 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hatchet|Hatchet]] | | [[Hatchet|Hatchet]] | ||
| 25 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Short_Sword|Short Sword]] | | [[Short_Sword|Short Sword]] | ||
| 10 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sword|Sword]] | | [[Sword|Sword]] | ||
| 25 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mace|Mace]] | | [[Mace|Mace]] | ||
| 30 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wooden_Shield|Wooden Shield]] | | [[Wooden_Shield|Wooden Shield]] | ||
| 3 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Studded_Shield|Studded Shield]] | | [[Studded_Shield|Studded Shield]] | ||
| 16 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brass_Shield|Brass Shield]] | | [[Brass_Shield|Brass Shield]] | ||
| 25 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Plate_Shield|Plate Shield]] | | [[Plate_Shield|Plate Shield]] | ||
| 40 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Copper_Shield|Copper Shield]] | | [[Copper_Shield|Copper Shield]] | ||
| 50 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Doublet|Doublet]] | | [[Doublet|Doublet]] | ||
| 3 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leather_Armor|Leather Armor]] | | [[Leather_Armor|Leather Armor]] | ||
| 5 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chain_Armor|Chain Armor]] | | [[Chain_Armor|Chain Armor]] | ||
| 40 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brass_Armor|Brass Armor]] | | [[Brass_Armor|Brass Armor]] | ||
| 150 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leather_Helmet|Leather Helmet]] | | [[Leather_Helmet|Leather Helmet]] | ||
| 3 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Studded_Helmet|Studded Helmet]] | | [[Studded_Helmet|Studded Helmet]] | ||
| 20 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chain_Helmet|Chain Helmet]] | | [[Chain_Helmet|Chain Helmet]] | ||
| 12 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leather_Boots|Leather Boots]] | | [[Leather_Boots|Leather Boots]] | ||
| 2 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rope|Rope]] | | [[Rope|Rope]] | ||
| 5 gp | |||
|} | |} | ||
--- | |||
[[Novus_NPCs|Novus NPCs]] | [[Novus_NPCs|Novus NPCs]] |
Revision as of 00:40, 8 September 2019
Lee'Delle | Lee'Delle |
---|---|
Location: | Novus, west of bridge to the premium side () |
Occupation: | Merchant |
Notes: | Lee'Delle runs a shop on the premium side of Novus. She misses her life on the Mainland, and wishes she could be surrounded by Honey Flowers. |
Sells: | Price: |
---|---|
Small Painite Crystal | 10,000 gp |
Painite Crystal Shard | 3,000 gp |
Spear | 10 gp |
Rapier | 15 gp |
Sabre | 25 gp |
Dagger | 5 gp |
Hand Axe | 8 gp |
Axe | 20 gp |
Short Sword | 30 gp |
Wooden Shield | 15 gp |
Studded Shield | 50 gp |
Jacket | 10 gp |
Coat | 8 gp |
Doublet | 16 gp |
Leather Armor | 25 gp |
Leather Helmet | 12 gp |
Studded Helmet | 63 gp |
Chain Helmet | 52 gp |
Leather Legs | 10 gp |
Torch | 2 gp |
Bag | 4 gp |
Scroll | 5 gp |
Shovel | 10 gp |
Backpack | 10 gp |
Sickle | 8 gp |
Scythe | 12 gp |
Rope | 15 gp |
Fishing Rod | 150 gp |
Buys: | Price: |
---|---|
Spear | 3 gp |
Rapier | 5 gp |
Sabre | 12 gp |
Dagger | 2 gp |
Hand Axe | 4 gp |
Axe | 7 gp |
Hatchet | 25 gp |
Short Sword | 10 gp |
Sword | 25 gp |
Mace | 30 gp |
Wooden Shield | 3 gp |
Studded Shield | 16 gp |
Brass Shield | 25 gp |
Plate Shield | 40 gp |
Copper Shield | 50 gp |
Doublet | 3 gp |
Leather Armor | 5 gp |
Chain Armor | 40 gp |
Brass Armor | 150 gp |
Leather Helmet | 3 gp |
Studded Helmet | 20 gp |
Chain Helmet | 12 gp |
Leather Boots | 2 gp |
Rope | 5 gp |
---