Difference between revisions of "Leunaurd"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) |
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Wedding_Ring|Wedding Ring]] | | [[Wedding_Ring|Wedding Ring]] | ||
| style="text-align: right" | 990 | | style="text-align: right" | 990 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ruby_Necklace.gif]] | |||
| [[Ruby_Necklace|Ruby Necklace]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 3540 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:White_pearl.png]] | | [[File:White_pearl.png]] |
Revision as of 18:31, 20 August 2020
File:Garrogat Leunard.png | Leunard |
---|---|
Location: | Garrogat |
Occupation: | Jewelry Shopkeeper |
Notes: | Buys and sells gems and jewels. |
Sells
Item | Name | Price (gp) |
---|---|---|
File:Wedding ring.png | Wedding Ring | 990 |
Ruby Necklace | 3540 | |
File:White pearl.png | White Pearl | 320 |
File:Black pearl.png | Black Pearl | 560 |
Small Diamond | 600 | |
File:Small sapphire.png | Small Sapphire | 500 |
File:Small ruby.png | Small Ruby | 500 |
File:Small emerald.png | Small Emerald | 500 |
File:Small amethyst.png | Small Amethyst | 400 |
Buys
Item | Name | Price (gp) |
---|---|---|
File:White pearl.png | White Pearl | 160 |
File:Black pearl.png | Black Pearl | 280 |
Small Diamond | 300 | |
File:Small sapphire.png | Small Sapphire | 250 |
File:Small ruby.png | Small Ruby | 250 |
File:Small emerald.png | Small Emerald | 250 |
File:Small amethyst.png | Small Amethyst | 200 |