Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Artificial Pine]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Artificial Pine]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Red Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Red Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Pink Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Pink Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Blue Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Green Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Green Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Yellow Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Rainbow Bauble Lamp.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rainbow Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Bubblegum Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Small Bubblegum Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bubblegum Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Bubblegum Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Chocolate Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Small Chocolate Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chocolate Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Chocolate Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Candyleaf Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Candyleaf Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 476: | Line 531: | ||
| [[Festive Curtain]] | | [[Festive Curtain]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blinking Floor Christmas Lights.gif]] | |||
| [[Blinking Floor Christmas Lights]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Floor Christmas Lights.gif]] | |||
| [[Floor Christmas Lights]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Floor Christmas Light Balls.gif]] | |||
| [[Floor Christmas Light Balls]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gingerbread Man.gif]] | |||
| [[Gingerbread Man]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 521: | Line 596: | ||
| [[Purple Christmas Stocking]] | | [[Purple Christmas Stocking]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rainbow Candles.gif]] | |||
| [[Rainbow Candles]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:19, 25 December 2023
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Hangable Blackboard | — | Medivia Store | |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
Various Decorations
Go back to Furniture & Decoration.