Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Furniture stores. | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Mirror.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Mirror]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 9.5 oz. | |||
| [[Banshee]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 266: | Line 271: | ||
| [[Bones]] | | [[Bones]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 23.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 23.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Horned Skull.png]] | |||
| [[Horned Skull]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 16.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 325: | Line 335: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Magical Flame.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Magical Flame.gif]] | ||
| [[Magical Flame]] | | [[Magical Flame]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | — | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 355: | Line 365: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Smoke.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Smoke.gif]] | ||
| [[Smoke]] | | [[Smoke]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | — | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 390: | Line 400: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Witch Cauldron.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Witch Cauldron.gif]] | ||
| [[Witch Cauldron]] | | [[Witch Cauldron]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | — | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 406: | Line 416: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Artificial Pine]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Artificial Pine]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Red Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Red Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Pink Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Pink Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Blue Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Green Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Green Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Yellow Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Rainbow Bauble Lamp.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rainbow Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Bubblegum Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Small Bubblegum Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bubblegum Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Bubblegum Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Chocolate Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Small Chocolate Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chocolate Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Chocolate Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Candyleaf Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Candyleaf Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 471: | Line 536: | ||
| [[Festive Curtain]] | | [[Festive Curtain]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blinking Floor Christmas Lights.gif]] | |||
| [[Blinking Floor Christmas Lights]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Floor Christmas Lights.gif]] | |||
| [[Floor Christmas Lights]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Floor Christmas Light Balls.gif]] | |||
| [[Floor Christmas Light Balls]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gingerbread Man.gif]] | |||
| [[Gingerbread Man]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 483: | Line 568: | ||
| [[Grinsh]] | | [[Grinsh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hangable Christmas Lights.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Hangable Christmas Lights.gif]] | ||
| [[Hangable_Christmas_Lights|Hangable Christmas Lights]] | | [[Hangable_Christmas_Lights|Hangable Christmas Lights]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
Line 516: | Line 601: | ||
| [[Purple Christmas Stocking]] | | [[Purple Christmas Stocking]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rainbow Candles.gif]] | |||
| [[Rainbow Candles]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 567: | Line 657: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wooden House.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Wooden House]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Improved Wooden House.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Improved Wooden House]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Crafted by [[Mrs. Claus]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Snow Globe.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Snow Globe]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Crafted by [[Mrs. Claus]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:57, 4 March 2024
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Hangable Blackboard | — | Medivia Store | |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Mirror | 9.5 oz. | Banshee |
Various Decorations
Go back to Furniture & Decoration.