Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | — | | style="text-align: center" | — | ||
| Purchasable for [[Medivia Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]] limited seasonal [[Medivia Store]] offer. | | Purchasable for [[Medivia Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]] limited seasonal [[Medivia Store]] offer. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bloody Steps.gif]] | |||
| [[Bloody Steps]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Glowing Fence.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Glowing Fence.gif]] | ||
Line 241: | Line 246: | ||
| [[Red Glowing Fence]] | | [[Red Glowing Fence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | — | | style="text-align: center" | — | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Bars.gif]] | |||
| [[Bone Bars]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Pentagram.gif]] | |||
| [[Bone Pentagram]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Pile.png]] | |||
| [[Bone Pile]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 36.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bones.png]] | |||
| [[Bones]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 23.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 297: | Line 322: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.5 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 12.5 oz. | ||
| Obtainable by using a [[Candlestick]] with a [[Pumpkinhead]] during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Obtainable by using a [[Candlestick]] with a [[Pumpkinhead]] during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Magical Flame.gif]] | |||
| [[Magical Flame]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Medium blood.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Medium blood.png]] | ||
Line 321: | Line 351: | ||
| [[Scarecrow|Scarecrow]] | | [[Scarecrow|Scarecrow]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | | style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Smoke.gif]] | |||
| [[Smoke]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:00, 11 November 2022
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Hangable Blackboard | — | Medivia Store | |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
Various Decorations
Go back to Furniture & Decoration.