Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | ! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | ||
! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | ! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Artificial Pine.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Artificial Pine]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Big Snowball.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Big Snowball.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Big_Snowball|Big Snowball]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Big_Snowball|Big Snowball]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 20.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 20.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Snowman.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Snowman.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Big Snowman]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Big Snowman]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Carrot Nose.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Carrot Nose.png]] | ||
| [[Carrot_Nose|Carrot Nose]] | | [[Carrot_Nose|Carrot Nose]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Ball.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Ball.gif]] | ||
| [[Christmas_Ball|Christmas Ball]] | | [[Christmas_Ball|Christmas Ball]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.1 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 0.1 oz. | ||
| [[Grinsh]]; purchasable for [[Christmas | | [[Grinsh]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Ball hangable.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Ball hangable.gif]] | ||
| [[Christmas_Ball_(Hangable)|Christmas Ball (Hangable)]] | | [[Christmas_Ball_(Hangable)|Christmas Ball (Hangable)]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained from [[Present (Santa)|Santa's Present]]; purchasable for [[Christmas | | Obtained from [[Present (Santa)|Santa's Present]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas lights.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas lights.png]] | ||
| [[Christmas_Light|Christmas Light]] | | [[Christmas_Light|Christmas Light]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| [[Grinsh]]; purchasable for [[Christmas | | [[Grinsh]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Star.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Star.png]] | ||
| [[Christmas_Star|Christmas Star]] | | [[Christmas_Star|Christmas Star]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | ||
| [[Grinsh]]; purchasable for [[Christmas | | [[Grinsh]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Wreath.png|Christmas_Wreath.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Wreath.png|Christmas_Wreath.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Christmas_Wreath|Christmas Wreath]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Christmas_Wreath|Christmas Wreath]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 6.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 6.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Colorful Christmas Stocking.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Colorful Christmas Stocking.gif]] | ||
| [[Colorful Christmas Stocking]] | | [[Colorful Christmas Stocking]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fancy Hat.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fancy Hat.png]] | ||
| [[Fancy_Hat|Fancy Hat]] | | [[Fancy_Hat|Fancy Hat]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 20.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 20.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Christmas Stocking.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Christmas Stocking.gif]] | ||
| [[Green Christmas Stocking]] | | [[Green Christmas Stocking]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grey Christmas Card.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grey Christmas Card.png]] | ||
Line 411: | Line 416: | ||
| [[Hangable_Christmas_Lights|Hangable Christmas Lights]] | | [[Hangable_Christmas_Lights|Hangable Christmas Lights]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lump of Coal.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lump of Coal.png]] | ||
| [[Lump_of_Coal|Lump of Coal]] | | [[Lump_of_Coal|Lump of Coal]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Christmas Card.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Christmas Card.png]] | ||
Line 426: | Line 431: | ||
| [[Purple Christmas Stocking]] | | [[Purple Christmas Stocking]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Christmas Stocking.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Christmas Stocking.gif]] | ||
| [[Red Christmas Stocking]] | | [[Red Christmas Stocking]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Scarf.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Scarf.png]] | ||
| [[Red_Scarf|Red Scarf]] | | [[Red_Scarf|Red Scarf]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Christmas Lantern.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Christmas Lantern.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Small_Christmas_Lantern|Small Christmas Lantern]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Small_Christmas_Lantern|Small Christmas Lantern]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | | style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Snowman Full.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Snowman Full.png]] | ||
Line 451: | Line 456: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Teacup_(Blue)|Teacup (Blue)]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Teacup_(Blue)|Teacup (Blue)]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teacup2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teacup2.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Teacups_(Blue)|Teacups (Blue)]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Teacups_(Blue)|Teacups (Blue)]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teacup3.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teacup3.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Teacup_(Brown)|Teacup (Brown)]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Teacup_(Brown)|Teacup (Brown)]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teacup4.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teacup4.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Teacups_(Brown)|Teacups (Brown)]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Teacups_(Brown)|Teacups (Brown)]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teapot2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teapot2.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Teapot_(Blue)|Teapot (Blue)]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Teapot_(Blue)|Teapot (Blue)]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 8.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teapot.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teapot.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Teapot_(Flowery)|Teapot (Flowery)]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Teapot_(Flowery)|Teapot (Flowery)]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:45, 29 December 2021
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Hangable Blackboard | — | Medivia Store | |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
Various Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Ancient Key | 2.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Birdcage | — | Furniture stores. | |
Colorful Painting | — | Furniture stores. | |
Dustbin | — | Medivia Store | |
Globe | 76.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Golden Hourglass | 35.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Huge Vase | — | Can be found around Medivia. | |
Lucky Charm | 10.0 oz. | Obtained from the Shattered Soul Task. | |
Miniature Pyramid | 45.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Model Ship | 13.0 oz. | Obtained for 30 Rabbit Ears from Albert. | |
Ocean Painting | — | Furniture stores. | |
Oven | — | Furniture stores. | |
Pendulum Clock | — | Furniture stores. | |
Piggy Bank | 7.5 oz. | 3x obtained for 100 Pig Tails from Albert. | |
Present (Reward) | 50.0 oz. | Was obtainable during the 1st Christmas Event, now "rare" deco. | |
Red Living Thunder | 1.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Rocking Horse | — | Furniture stores. | |
Standing Mirror | — | Can be found around Medivia. | |
Telescope | — | Furniture stores. | |
Water Pipe (I) | 65.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Water Pipe (II) | 65.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wine Cask | ? oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Blue Magic Dust | 1.0 oz. | Mystery Box | |
Green Magic Dust | 1.0 oz. | Mystery Box | |
Purple Magic Dust | 1.0 oz. | Mystery Box | |
Red Magic Dust | 1.0 oz. | Mystery Box | |
Yellow Magic Dust | 1.0 oz. | Mystery Box |
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Blue Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Green Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Orange Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Pink Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Red Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Yellow Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Anniversary Order | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
Go back to Furniture & Decoration.