Difference between revisions of "Outfits"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | | style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
Hussar | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Strife#Strife Points|Strife Points]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; width: 81px;" | [[Strife#Strife Points|Strife Points]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
| |
Revision as of 21:24, 27 October 2019
Here is an overview of the outfits Medivia has to offer.
Some outfits are free to use, others require a premium account and then again other outfits might require a premium account and a certain quest to be completed.
Some outfits and addons can only be obtained through the Medivia Store.
As of the Christmas update of 2016 outfits now also have Addons. Some of these addons or outfit/addon quests are still to be discovered.