Difference between revisions of "Outfits"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (fixed white cells) |
|||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | ---- | | style="text-align: center;" | ---- | ||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Female Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Female Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | ||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Female Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Marksman Female Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | ||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Female Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hussar Outfit Female Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Santa | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Santa Outfit Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Santa Outfit Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Santa Outfit Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Santa Outfit Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Santa Outfit Female Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Santa Outfit Female Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Santa Outfit Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Santa Outfit Female Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | | style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] |
Revision as of 18:06, 16 December 2019
Here is an overview of the outfits Medivia has to offer.
Some outfits are free to use, others require a premium account and then again other outfits might require a premium account and a certain quest to be completed.
Some outfits and addons can only be obtained through the Medivia Store.
As of the Christmas update of 2016 outfits now also have Addons. Some of these addons or outfit/addon quests are still to be discovered.