Difference between revisions of "Outfits"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
(added slayer, magin, druid, updates sprites for warrior and sorcerer) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | | style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[The_Lightbringer_Faction|The<br/> Lightbringer<br/> Faction]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[The_Lightbringer_Faction|The<br/> Lightbringer<br/> Faction]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thaian | | Thaian | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Slayer | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Slayer Male Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Slayer Male Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Slayer Male Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Slayer Male Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Slayer Female Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Slayer Female Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Slayer Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Slayer Female Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Druid | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Druid Male Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Druid Male Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Druid Male Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Druid Male Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Druid Female Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Druid Female Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Druid Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Druid Female Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Magin | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Magin Male Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Magin Male Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Magin Male Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Magin Male Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Magin Female Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Magin Female Full.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Magin Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Magin Female Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Pacc | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Medivia_Store|Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Hellish Warrior | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Male Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Hellfire Warrior Male Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] |
Revision as of 12:38, 17 September 2020
Here is an overview of the outfits Medivia has to offer.
Some outfits are free to use, others require a premium account, while some can only be obtained through quests.
A number of outfits and addons can only be obtained through the Medivia Store.