Difference between revisions of "Rogue Shield"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Shields<br /> | <br /> |- | <div style="text-align: center">[...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Shields | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Amazon Shield.gif|Amazon_Shield.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Amazon Shield</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Defence:''' | ||
| | | 32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 62.00 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| | | Negotiable gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| [[Orc_Warlord]] (raid), [[Agaltha]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> '''Note:''' It is part of the [[ | <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''Note:''' It is part of the [[Amazon_Set|Amazon Set]].<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Shields|Shields]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 19:27, 5 May 2018
Shields | |
Amazon Shield | |
Defence: | 32 |
Weight: | 62.00 oz |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp. |
Dropped by: | Orc_Warlord (raid), Agaltha |
Buy from:
Players only.
Sell to:
Players only.
Note: It is part of the Amazon Set.
Shields