Difference between revisions of "User:Link"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
}} | }} | ||
=== '''Unknown sprites''' === | === '''Unknown sprites with completely invented names and descriptions ''' === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Red Lung | | Red Lung | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Probably the lung of [[Dranus]]. | | style="text-align: center" | Probably the lung of [[Dranus]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blessed Shield.png]] | |||
| Blessed Shield | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Removed from the game. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:10055.png]] | |||
| Undead Dragon Hearth | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Probably the hearth of an [[Undead Dragon]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:10092.png]] | |||
| Wooden Baton | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Used by the medivian police to oppress. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:11023.png]] | |||
| Tempered Knife | |||
| style="text-align: center" | A knife hardened to cause more damage. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:11043.png]] | |||
| Fish stew | |||
| style="text-align: center" | A fish stew. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:42, 8 March 2024
Link ☠️ | |
---|---|
Location: | Destiny, around Cirone |
Occupation: | Knight |
Notes: | He loves to make useless tasks Pet: |
Sells
|
Buys
|
Unknown sprites with completely invented names and descriptions
Image: | Name: | Note: |
---|---|---|
Blue Lung | Probably the lung of an Undead Dragon. | |
Red Lung | Probably the lung of Dranus. | |
Blessed Shield | Removed from the game. | |
Undead Dragon Hearth | Probably the hearth of an Undead Dragon. | |
Wooden Baton | Used by the medivian police to oppress. | |
Tempered Knife | A knife hardened to cause more damage. | |
Fish stew | A fish stew. |