Difference between revisions of "User:Link"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Fish stew | | Fish stew | ||
| style="text-align: center" | A fish stew. | | style="text-align: center" | A fish stew. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:11048.png]] | |||
| White Tear | |||
| style="text-align: center" | A rare drop from a sad [[Ghost]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:44, 8 March 2024
Link ☠️ | |
---|---|
Location: | Destiny, around Cirone |
Occupation: | Knight |
Notes: | He loves to make useless tasks Pet: |
Sells
|
Buys
|
Unknown sprites with completely invented names and descriptions
Image: | Name: | Note: |
---|---|---|
Blue Lung | Probably the lung of an Undead Dragon. | |
Red Lung | Probably the lung of Dranus. | |
Blessed Shield | Removed from the game. | |
Undead Dragon Hearth | Probably the hearth of an Undead Dragon. | |
Wooden Baton | Used by the medivian police to oppress. | |
Tempered Knife | A knife hardened to cause more damage. | |
Fish stew | A fish stew. | |
White Tear | A rare drop from a sad Ghost. |