Difference between revisions of "User:Link"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | A rare drop from a sad [[Ghost]]. | | style="text-align: center" | A rare drop from a sad [[Ghost]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:14238.png]] | |||
| Ornate Alpha Wolf Necklace | |||
| style="text-align: center" | A rare drop from a different [[Alpha Wolf]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:14766.png]] | |||
| Pirate Tapestry | |||
| style="text-align: center" | A tapestry used by high-ranking pirates. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:23324.png]] | |||
| Ornate vest | |||
| style="text-align: center" | A vest made with lots of gold. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:25032.png]] | |||
| Crystallized Master Bow | |||
| style="text-align: center" | A crystallized bow... | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:25032.png]] | |||
| Super Hot Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center" | You should drink lots of water to avoid dehydration. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:47, 8 March 2024
Link ☠️ | |
---|---|
Location: | Destiny, around Cirone |
Occupation: | Knight |
Notes: | He loves to make useless tasks Pet: |
Sells
|
Buys
|
Unknown sprites with completely invented names and descriptions
Image: | Name: | Note: |
---|---|---|
Blue Lung | Probably the lung of an Undead Dragon. | |
Red Lung | Probably the lung of Dranus. | |
Blessed Shield | Removed from the game. | |
Undead Dragon Hearth | Probably the hearth of an Undead Dragon. | |
Wooden Baton | Used by the medivian police to oppress. | |
Tempered Knife | A knife hardened to cause more damage. | |
Fish stew | A fish stew. | |
White Tear | A rare drop from a sad Ghost. | |
Ornate Alpha Wolf Necklace | A rare drop from a different Alpha Wolf. | |
Pirate Tapestry | A tapestry used by high-ranking pirates. | |
Ornate vest | A vest made with lots of gold. | |
Crystallized Master Bow | A crystallized bow... | |
Super Hot Armor | You should drink lots of water to avoid dehydration. |