Difference between revisions of "User:Link"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Colorful Pumpkins | | Colorful Pumpkins | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Pumpkins with colorful candles | | style="text-align: center" | Pumpkins with colorful candles | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:2234.png]] | |||
| Tempered Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Armor as hard as stone | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:54, 8 March 2024
Link ☠️ | |
---|---|
Location: | Destiny, around Cirone |
Occupation: | Knight |
Notes: | He loves to make useless tasks Pet: |
Sells
|
Buys
|
Unknown sprites with completely invented names and descriptions
Image: | Name: | Note: |
---|---|---|
Blue Lung | Probably the lung of an Undead Dragon. | |
Red Lung | Probably the lung of Dranus. | |
Blessed Shield | Removed from the game. | |
Undead Dragon Hearth | Probably the hearth of an Undead Dragon. | |
Wooden Baton | Used by the medivian police to oppress. | |
Tempered Knife | A knife hardened to cause more damage. | |
Fish stew | A fish stew. | |
White Tear | A rare drop from a sad Ghost. | |
Ornate Alpha Wolf Necklace | A rare drop from a different Alpha Wolf. | |
Pirate Tapestry | A tapestry used by high-ranking pirates. | |
Ornate vest | A vest made with lots of gold. | |
Crystallized Master Bow | A crystallized bow... | |
Super Hot Armor | You should drink lots of water to avoid dehydration. | |
Albino Scale Robe | Visible in an unreachable place ingame. | |
Orders of Halloween II | Looks similar to the Order of Halloween | |
Colorful Pumpkins | Pumpkins with colorful candles | |
Tempered Armor | Armor as hard as stone |