Difference between revisions of "User:Link"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blessed Shield.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blessed Shield.png]] | ||
| Blessed Shield | | Blessed Shield | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Removed from the game. | | style="text-align: center" | Removed from the game :( | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:6536.png]] | |||
| Dragon Scale Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Removed from the game :( | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Winged Helmet.png]] | |||
| Winged Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Removed from the game :( | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:10055.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:10055.png]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 95: | ||
| Tempered Armor | | Tempered Armor | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Armor as hard as stone | | style="text-align: center" | Armor as hard as stone | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:6886.png]] | |||
| Beautiful Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center" | The most beautiful armor ever created | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Imagem1.png|200px]] | [[File:Imagem1.png|200px]] |
Revision as of 15:55, 13 March 2024
Link ☠️ | |
---|---|
Location: | Destiny |
Occupation: | Knight |
Notes: | Make all useless tasks Pets: |
Sells
|
Buys
|
Unknown sprites with completely invented names and descriptions
Image: | Name: | Note: |
---|---|---|
Blue Lung | Probably the lung of an Undead Dragon. | |
Red Lung | Probably the lung of Dranus. | |
Blessed Shield | Removed from the game :( | |
Dragon Scale Helmet | Removed from the game :( | |
Winged Helmet | Removed from the game :( | |
Undead Dragon Hearth | Probably the hearth of an Undead Dragon. | |
Wooden Baton | Used by the medivian police to oppress. | |
Tempered Knife | A knife hardened to cause more damage. | |
Fish stew | A fish stew. | |
White Tear | A rare drop from a sad Ghost. | |
Ornate Alpha Wolf Necklace | A rare drop from a different Alpha Wolf. | |
Pirate Tapestry | A tapestry used by high-ranking pirates. | |
Ornate vest | A vest made with lots of gold. | |
Crystallized Master Bow | A crystallized bow... | |
Super Hot Armor | You should drink lots of water to avoid dehydration. | |
Albino Scale Robe | Visible in an unreachable place ingame. | |
Orders of Halloween II | Looks similar to the Order of Halloween | |
Colorful Pumpkins | Pumpkins with colorful candles | |
Tempered Armor | Armor as hard as stone | |
Beautiful Armor | The most beautiful armor ever created |