Difference between revisions of "Yehsha"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block">'''Yehsha''' is a city found by Rashed, the god and savior of people of Yehsha.<br /> It is...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
'''Yehsha''' is a city found by [[Rashed|Rashed]], the god and savior of people of [[Yehsha]].<br/> It is located on southern part of [[Al'Najira|Al%27Najira]].<br/> It is ruled by [[Pharaoh_Anhamtap|Pharaoh Anhamtap]]. | |||
[[File:Yehsha.png]] | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Number | ||
| | | Place | ||
| | | NPCs | ||
| Role of NPCs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">''' | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''1'''</span> | ||
| | | Ship | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Admiral_Ari|Admiral Ari]] | ||
| | |||
| Ship Admiral | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">''' | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''2'''</span> | ||
| | | Temple | ||
| <br /> | | | ||
| <br /> | [[Sabri|Sabri]]<br/> [[Kilmen|Kilmen]] | ||
| Spell teacher<br/> Transporter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">''' | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''3'''</span> | ||
| | | Depot | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">''' | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''4'''</span> | ||
| | | Pharaoh's Pyramid | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Pharaoh_Anhamtap|Pharaoh Anhamtap]]<br/> [[Yargoon|Yargoon]] | ||
| | |||
| Pharaoh<br/> Grand Vizier | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">''' | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''5'''</span> | ||
| Furniture Shop | | Jewelry and Bank | ||
| | | | ||
[[Basit|Basit]] | [[Asha|Asha]] | ||
| Furniture seller | |||
| Bankier | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''6'''</span> | |||
| Furniture Shop | |||
| | |||
[[Basit|Basit]] | |||
| Furniture seller | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''7'''</span | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''7'''</span> | ||
| Magic Shop | | Magic Shop | ||
| | | | ||
[[Cherf|Cherf]]<br /> [[Morunan|Morunan]] | [[Cherf|Cherf]]<br/> [[Morunan|Morunan]] | ||
| Rune seller<br /> | |||
| Rune seller<br/> Fluids seller | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''8'''</span | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''8'''</span> | ||
| Burning Sands(INN) | | Burning Sands(INN) | ||
| | | | ||
[[Shazi|Shazi]]<br /> [[ | [[Shazi|Shazi]]<br/> [[Abasi_and_Alani|Abasi and Alani]] | ||
| Innkeeper<br /> | |||
| Innkeeper<br/> Dancers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''9'''</span | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''9'''</span> | ||
| Training Grounds<br /> | | Training Grounds<br/> Library | ||
| | | | ||
[[Jameela|Jameela]]<br /> [[Ormm|Ormm]]<br /> [[Nadim|Nadim]] | [[Jameela|Jameela]]<br/> [[Ormm|Ormm]]<br/> [[Nadim|Nadim]] | ||
| Librarian<br /> | |||
| Librarian<br/> Warrior spell teacher<br/> Scout spell teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''10'''</span | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''10'''</span> | ||
| The Market | | The Market | ||
| | | | ||
[[Farnaal|Farnaal]]<br /> [[Yllien|Yllien]]<br /> [[Tyass|Tyass]]<br /> [[Ohil|Ohil]]<br /> [[Abu|Abu]]<br /> [[Aadim|Aadim]]<br /> [[Rihs|Rihs]]<br /> [[Noranim|Noranim]] | [[Farnaal|Farnaal]]<br/> [[Yllien|Yllien]]<br/> [[Tyass|Tyass]]<br/> [[Ohil|Ohil]]<br/> [[Abu|Abu]]<br/> [[Aadim|Aadim]]<br/> [[Rihs|Rihs]]<br/> [[Noranim|Noranim]] | ||
| Meat seller<br /> | |||
| Meat seller<br/> Vegetable seller<br/> Baker<br/> Fruit seller<br/> Equipment seller<br/> Weapon seller<br/> Weapon seller<br/> Armor seller | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''11'''</span | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''11'''</span> | ||
| Magic Tower | | Magic Tower | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Priest_Kelal|Priest Kelal]]<br/> [[Priest_Marhap|Priest Marhap]]<br/> [[Priest_Sildev|Priest Sildev]]<br/> [[Priest_Navtep|Priest Navtep]]<br/> [[Haffnal|Haffnal]] | ||
| Priest<br /> | |||
| Priest<br/> Priest<br/> Priest<br/> Priest<br/> Spell teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''12'''</span | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''12'''</span> | ||
| Traveller's Carpet | | Traveller's Carpet | ||
| | | | ||
[[Ziyad|Ziyad]] | [[Ziyad|Ziyad]] | ||
| Traveling merchant | |||
| Traveling merchant | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''13'''</span | | <span style="display: block; text-align: center">'''13'''</span> | ||
| Post | | Post | ||
| | | | ||
[[Farid|Farid]] | [[Farid|Farid]] | ||
| Postman | |||
| Postman | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 20:53, 10 April 2018
Yehsha is a city found by Rashed, the god and savior of people of Yehsha.
It is located on southern part of Al%27Najira.
It is ruled by Pharaoh Anhamtap.
Number | Place | NPCs | Role of NPCs |
1 | Ship | Ship Admiral | |
2 | Temple | Spell teacher Transporter | |
3 | Depot | ||
4 | Pharaoh's Pyramid | Pharaoh Grand Vizier | |
5 | Jewelry and Bank | Bankier | |
6 | Furniture Shop | Furniture seller | |
7 | Magic Shop | Rune seller Fluids seller | |
8 | Burning Sands(INN) | Innkeeper Dancers | |
9 | Training Grounds Library |
Librarian Warrior spell teacher Scout spell teacher | |
10 | The Market | Meat seller Vegetable seller Baker Fruit seller Equipment seller Weapon seller Weapon seller Armor seller | |
11 | Magic Tower |
Priest Kelal |
Priest Priest Priest Priest Spell teacher |
12 | Traveller's Carpet | Traveling merchant | |
13 | Post | Postman |