Difference between revisions of "Dolls"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! '''Weight:''' | ! '''Weight:''' | ||
! '''Obtained from:''' | ! '''Obtained from:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Annihilation Bear.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Annihilation Bear.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 27: | ||
| 5.6 oz. | | 5.6 oz. | ||
| [[Christmas Event]] | | [[Christmas Event]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dodruk Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dodruk Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 37: | ||
| 6.5 oz. | | 6.5 oz. | ||
| [[Wild Warrior]] | | [[Wild Warrior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dranus Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dranus Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 47: | ||
| 8.5 oz. | | 8.5 oz. | ||
| [[Face of Decay|Face of Decay Reward Chest]] | | [[Face of Decay|Face of Decay Reward Chest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grinsh Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grinsh Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 67: | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nether Spider Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nether Spider Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 77: | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teddy bear.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Teddy bear.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 167: | Line 92: | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past. | | Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 182: | Line 102: | ||
| 9.4 oz. | | 9.4 oz. | ||
| [[Halloween Event]] | | [[Halloween Event]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zildur Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Omen_Dolls|Zildur Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Zurishatoz Doll Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Omen_Dolls|Zurishatoz Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| Was obtainable from [[Strife]] in the past. | |||
|} | |||
== '''[[Medivia Store]] Dolls''' == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Image:''' | |||
! '''Name:''' | |||
! '''Weight:''' | |||
! '''Obtained from:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Abomination Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Abomination Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Scarab Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Ancient Scarab Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Banshee Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Banshee Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Behemoth Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Behemoth Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Djinn Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Blue Djinn Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cyclops Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Cyclops Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]]; [[Rebellious Elf]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demon Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Demon Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dragon_Doll|Dragon Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]]; [[Rebellious Elf]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon Lord Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Dragon Lord Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire Devil Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Fire_Devil_Doll|Fire Devil Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]]; [[Rebellious Elf]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gargoyle Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Gargoyle Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant Spider Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Giant_Spider_Doll|Giant Spider Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]]; [[Rebellious Elf]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Djinn Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Green Djinn Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lich Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Lich Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Golem Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Stone_Golem_Doll|Stone Golem Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]]; [[Rebellious Elf]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead Dragon Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dolls_(Store)|Undead Dragon Doll]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wrigg Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wrigg Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 192: | Line 211: | ||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Back to [[Decoration]]. | Back to [[Decoration]]. |
Revision as of 00:47, 2 October 2020
Dolls are decorative items usually portraying an in-game entity in a cute way.
This is a list of all the known obtainable Dolls in-game.
Most of these are only obtainable through the Medivia Store.
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Annihilation Bear | 43.0 oz. | The Annihilator Quest | |
Azeran Doll | 10.0 oz. | Elf Toymaker | |
Christmas Teddy Bear | 5.6 oz. | Christmas Event | |
Dodruk Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past. | |
Doll | 6.5 oz. | Wild Warrior | |
RTENOTITLE | Dranus Doll | 10.0 oz. | Elf Toymaker |
Face of Decay Doll | 8.5 oz. | Face of Decay Reward Chest | |
Grinsh Doll | 11.0 oz. | Grinsh | |
Holibar Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past. | |
Isingoma Doll | 10.0 oz. | Elf Toymaker | |
Laphis Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past. | |
Nether Spider Doll | 10.0 oz. | Nether Spider | |
Rel'tir Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past. | |
Teddy Bear | 5.9 oz. | Uliarthaar | |
RTENOTITLE | Uliarthaar Doll | 10.0 oz. | Elf Toymaker |
Uliax Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past. | |
Voodoo Doll | 6.5 oz. | ? | |
Watcher Doll | 9.4 oz. | Halloween Event | |
Zildur Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past. | |
Zurishatoz Doll | 10.0 oz. | Was obtainable from Strife in the past. |
Medivia Store Dolls
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtained from: |
---|---|---|---|
Abomination Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Ancient Scarab Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Banshee Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
RTENOTITLE | Behemoth Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store |
Blue Djinn Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Cyclops Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store; Rebellious Elf | |
Demon Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Dragon Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store; Rebellious Elf | |
Dragon Lord Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Fire Devil Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store; Rebellious Elf | |
Gargoyle Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Giant Spider Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store; Rebellious Elf | |
Green Djinn Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Lich Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Stone Golem Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store; Rebellious Elf | |
Undead Dragon Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Wrigg Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store | |
Yeti Doll | 10.0 oz. | Medivia Store |
Back to Decoration.