Difference between revisions of "Hargin"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! style="text-align: left" | '''Name:''' | ! style="text-align: left" | '''Name:''' | ||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Price:''' | ! style="text-align: center" | '''Price:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Minecart Ticket.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Minecart Ticket.png]] | ||
| [[Golden Minecart Ticket|[SB] Golden Minecart Ticket]] | | [[Golden Minecart Ticket|[SB] Golden Minecart Ticket]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 300 [[File:Ruby Token.png|link=Dungeon Tokens]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Minecart Ticket.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Minecart Ticket.png]] | ||
| [[Golden Minecart Ticket|Golden Minecart Ticket]] | | [[Golden Minecart Ticket|Golden Minecart Ticket]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 500 [[File:Ruby Token.png|link=Dungeon Tokens]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:General's Ring of Warding.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:General's Ring of Warding.png]] | ||
| [[General's Ring of Warding]] | | [[General's Ring of Warding]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 500 [[File:Ruby Token.png|link=Dungeon Tokens]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | ||
| [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|[SB] Dwarf Warmaster Outfit Scroll]] | | [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|[SB] Dwarf Warmaster Outfit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 500 [[File:Ruby Token.png|link=Dungeon Tokens]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | ||
| [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|[SB] Dwarf Warmaster First Addon Scroll]] | | [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|[SB] Dwarf Warmaster First Addon Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 1000 [[File:Ruby Token.png|link=Dungeon Tokens]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | ||
| [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|Dwarf Warmaster Outfit Scroll]] | | [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|Dwarf Warmaster Outfit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 1000 [[File:Ruby Token.png|link=Dungeon Tokens]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Outfit Scroll.png]] | ||
| [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|Dwarf Warmaster First Addon Scroll]] | | [[Dwarf Warmaster Outfit|Dwarf Warmaster First Addon Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 2000 [[File:Ruby Token.png|link=Dungeon Tokens]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Package.png]] | |||
| [[Elite Training Station Upgrade]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 500 [[File:Vile Soul Goblet.gif|link=Serena#Vile Soul Goblets]] 500 [[File:Malevolent Soul Goblet.gif|link=Serena#Malevolent Soul Goblets]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="5%" | | | valign="top" width="5%" | |
Revision as of 22:43, 26 February 2024
Hargin | |
---|---|
Location: | Mittenhoff |
Occupation: | Engineer |
Notes: | Sells things in exchange for The Crystal Mines Brewery dungeon tokens. Also sells the Elite Training Stations upgrade. |
|