Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Furniture stores. | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Mirror.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Mirror]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 9.5 oz. | |||
| [[Banshee]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 232: | Line 237: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | — | | style="text-align: center" | — | ||
| Purchasable for [[Medivia Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]] limited seasonal [[Medivia Store]] offer. | | Purchasable for [[Medivia Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]] limited seasonal [[Medivia Store]] offer. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bloody Steps.gif]] | |||
| [[Bloody Steps]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Glowing Fence.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Glowing Fence.gif]] | ||
Line 241: | Line 251: | ||
| [[Red Glowing Fence]] | | [[Red Glowing Fence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | — | | style="text-align: center" | — | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Bars.gif]] | |||
| [[Bone Bars]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Pentagram.gif]] | |||
| [[Bone Pentagram]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Pile.png]] | |||
| [[Bone Pile]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 36.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bones.png]] | |||
| [[Bones]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 23.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Horned Skull.png]] | |||
| [[Horned Skull]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 16.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 297: | Line 332: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.5 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 12.5 oz. | ||
| Obtainable by using a [[Candlestick]] with a [[Pumpkinhead]] during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Obtainable by using a [[Candlestick]] with a [[Pumpkinhead]] during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Magical Flame.gif]] | |||
| [[Magical Flame]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Medium blood.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Medium blood.png]] | ||
Line 321: | Line 361: | ||
| [[Scarecrow|Scarecrow]] | | [[Scarecrow|Scarecrow]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | | style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Smoke.gif]] | |||
| [[Smoke]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | — | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 355: | Line 400: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Witch Cauldron.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Witch Cauldron.gif]] | ||
| [[Witch Cauldron]] | | [[Witch Cauldron]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | — | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 371: | Line 416: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Artificial Pine]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Artificial Pine]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 25.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Red Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Red Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Pink Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Pink Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Blue Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Green Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Green Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Yellow Bauble Lamp.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Rainbow Bauble Lamp.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rainbow Bauble Lamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Bubblegum Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Small Bubblegum Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bubblegum Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Bubblegum Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Chocolate Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Small Chocolate Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chocolate Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Chocolate Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Candyleaf Tree.png]] | |||
| [[Candyleaf Tree]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 436: | Line 536: | ||
| [[Festive Curtain]] | | [[Festive Curtain]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blinking Floor Christmas Lights.gif]] | |||
| [[Blinking Floor Christmas Lights]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Floor Christmas Lights.gif]] | |||
| [[Floor Christmas Lights]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Floor Christmas Light Balls.gif]] | |||
| [[Floor Christmas Light Balls]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gingerbread Man.gif]] | |||
| [[Gingerbread Man]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 448: | Line 568: | ||
| [[Grinsh]] | | [[Grinsh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hangable Christmas Lights.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Hangable Christmas Lights.gif]] | ||
| [[Hangable_Christmas_Lights|Hangable Christmas Lights]] | | [[Hangable_Christmas_Lights|Hangable Christmas Lights]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
Line 481: | Line 601: | ||
| [[Purple Christmas Stocking]] | | [[Purple Christmas Stocking]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rainbow Candles.gif]] | |||
| [[Rainbow Candles]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 532: | Line 657: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wooden House.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Wooden House]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Improved Wooden House.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Improved Wooden House]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Crafted by [[Mrs. Claus]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Snow Globe.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Snow Globe]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Crafted by [[Mrs. Claus]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
<h2><div style="text-align:center; font-size:26px;">'''[[ | <h2><div style="text-align:center; font-size:26px;">'''[[Anniversary Event|Anniversary - Miscellaneous]]'''</div></h2> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! style="width:15%" | '''Image:''' | ! style="width:15%" | '''Image:''' | ||
Line 541: | Line 681: | ||
! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | ! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | ||
! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | ! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Hangable Sabres.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Hangable Sabres]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Hangable Sabres.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Golden Hangable Sabres]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5.0 oz. | |||
| Winnable at roulette during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Hangable Shield.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Hangable Shield]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Hangable Shield.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Golden Hangable Shield]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5.0 oz. | |||
| Winnable at roulette during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[ | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Green Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Green Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[ | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orange Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orange Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Orange Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Orange Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[ | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Pink Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Pink Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[ | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Red Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Red Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[ | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Balloon.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Balloon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Balloon]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Balloon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[ | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Firework Rocket.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Green Firework Rocket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Firework Rocket.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Purple Firework Rocket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Firework Rocket.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Red Firework Rocket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Firework Rocket.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Firework Rocket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rainbow Firework Rocket.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rainbow Firework Rocket]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 6.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Anniversary Order.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Anniversary Order.gif]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Anniversary Order]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Anniversary Order]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 5.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[ | | Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Furniture & Decoration]]. | Go back to [[Furniture & Decoration]]. |
Latest revision as of 15:49, 12 August 2024
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Hangable Blackboard | — | Medivia Store | |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Mirror | 9.5 oz. | Banshee |
Various Decorations
Go back to Furniture & Decoration.