Difference between revisions of "Carpets"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Tag: Reverted |
|||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 7.0 oz. | | 7.0 oz. | ||
| Furniture stores. | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Luxurious Carpet (1).png]] | |||
| [[Luxurious Carpet (1)]] | |||
| 7.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Luxurious Carpet (2).png]] | |||
| [[Luxurious Carpet (2)]] | |||
| 7.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Midnight Blue Carpet.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Midnight Blue Carpet.png]] |
Revision as of 16:04, 3 August 2023
List of carpets found in Medivia.
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Christmas Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Purchasable for Christmas Vouchers during the Christmas Event. | |
Black Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Blue Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Bright Red Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Brown Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Grim, only during the Halloween Event. | |
Dark Slate Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Green Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Luxurious Carpet (1) | 7.0 oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Luxurious Carpet (2) | 7.0 oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Midnight Blue Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Orange Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Orange Carpet (Halloween) | 7.0 oz. | Grim, only during the Halloween Event. | |
Pear Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Pink Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Purple Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Red Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Sky Blue Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Small Green Carpet | 12.0 oz. | Tylar Tasks | |
Small Purple Carpet | 12.0 oz. | Tylar Tasks | |
Small Yellow Carpet | 12.0 oz. | Tylar Tasks | |
Spooky Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Medivia Store; only during the Halloween Event limited offer. | |
Violet Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
White Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Yellow Carpet | 7.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
Go back to Furniture & Decoration.