Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hippopotamus_Backpack.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hippopotamus_Backpack.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Hippopotamus Backpack]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | | style="text-align: center" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-8)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elephant Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Elephant Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-8)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Agavan Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Agavan Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-8)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-8)</small> |
Revision as of 19:14, 24 July 2024
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.