Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bag.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bag.gif]] | ||
| [[Bag]] | | [[Bag]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sheol Bag (Green).png]] | |||
| Sheol Bag (green) | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sheol Bag (Blue).png]] | |||
| Sheol Bag (blue) | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 | | style="text-align: center" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
Line 135: | Line 147: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | | style="text-align: center" | ? | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Santa's Present Bag.png]] | |||
| [[Santa's Present Bag]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 50 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 142.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" |[[File:Halloween Backpack Red.png]] | | style="text-align: center" |[[File:Halloween Backpack Red.png]] | ||
Line 237: | Line 255: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sheol Backpack (Green).png]] | |||
| Sheol Backpack (Green) | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sheol Backpack (Blue).png]] | |||
| Sheol Backpack (Blue) | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ashlord Backpack.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ashlord Backpack.png]] |
Revision as of 19:56, 24 July 2024
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.
Image: | Name: | Volume: | Weight: | Attributes: |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bag | 10 | 10.0 oz. | - | |
Sheol Bag (green) | 10 | 10.0 oz. | - | |
Sheol Bag (blue) | 10 | 10.0 oz. | - | |
Premium Bag | 10 | 0 oz. | - | |
Pumpkin Bag | 10 | 10.0 oz. | - | |
Golden Premium Bag | 15 | 0 oz. | - | |
Adventure Bag | 10 | 5.0 oz. | - | |
Snowfall Bag | 10 | 6.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Damaged Backpack | 15 | 18.0 oz. | - | |
Backpack | 20 | 18.0 oz. | - | |
Emblem Backpack | 20 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-5) | |
Key Backpack | 20 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-?) | |
Adventure Backpack | 25 | 10.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Black Anniversary Backpack | 25 | 12.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Red Anniversary Backpack | 25 | 12.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Pink Anniversary Backpack | 25 | 12.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
12th Anniversary Backpack | 25 | 12.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Christmas Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Purple Christmas Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Green Christmas Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Pink Christmas Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Decorated Christmas Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | ? | |
Blue Decorated Christmas Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | ? | |
Santa's Present Bag | 50 | 142.0 oz. | ||
Halloween Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Halloween Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Halloween Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Halloween Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Halloween Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Halloween Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Priest Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Pumpkin Backpack | 20 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Sacred Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Skull Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Snowfall Backpack | 25 | 14.0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Hippopotamus Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-8) | |
Elephant Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-8) | |
Agavan Backpack | 30 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-8) | |
Spider Silk Backpack | 25 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-10) | |
Ancient Backpack | 30 | 22.0 oz. | Lean (-14) | |
Archer's Backpack | 30 | 0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Sheol Backpack (Green) | ? | ? oz. | ? | |
Sheol Backpack (Blue) | ? | ? oz. | ? | |
Ashlord Backpack | 30 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-10) | |
Demonic Backpack | 30 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-10) | |
Gold Backpack | 30 | 0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Heart Backpack (Pink) | 30 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-?) | |
Heart Backpack (Red) | 30 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-? ) | |
Magician's Backpack | 30 | 0 oz. | Lean (-2) | |
Corrupted Backpack | 35 | 18.0 oz. | Lean (-10) | |
Phoenix Backpack | 35 | 6.5 oz. | Resistance (Fire, 1%) | |
Shadow Phoenix Backpack | 35 | 6.5 oz. | Resistance (Death, 1%) | |
Ice Phoenix Backpack | 35 | 6.5 oz. | Resistance (Ice, 1%) | |
Falcon Backpack | 40 | 18.0 oz. | Streamlined (2), Resistance (Energy, 1%) | |
Chilled Backpack | 60 | 0 oz. | Vitality (15/12/8) |