Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | | style="text-align: center" | ? | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Decorated Christmas Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Decorated Christmas Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Lights Backpack.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Christmas Lights Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-8)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" |[[File:Halloween Backpack Red.png]] | | style="text-align: center" |[[File:Halloween Backpack Red.png]] |
Revision as of 21:43, 24 July 2024
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.